4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

24 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Anna Sahib Nagar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Anna Sahib Nagar Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Vandan 2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sector No. 9, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 near Spine City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,747 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Vandan 2 For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Shine Chs For Sale In 771c, Spine Rd, Unity Co-operative Housing Society, Sector 10, Midc, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

Tulsi Shine CHS  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Shine Chs For Sale  In 771c, Spine Rd, Unity Co-operative Housing Society, Sector 10, Midc, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India1/12
West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wagada Heights For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Wagada Heights  New Sangvi Near New Millenium English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Purnanagar NearTata Car Plant Dispatch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kanda Heights For Sale In Dapodi

Kanda heights  Sundar Baug Colony,near Kindergarten Starters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone Building, Dighi Road Near Shree Krishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,517 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur garden

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivam Residency For Sale In Jaguar Land Rover Pune Operations

Shivam Residency  spine Road,Opp to Jaguar Company,Next to Mangalam building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhosari Pradhikaran

Independent House, flat no 4, Trimurti heights , Shriram colony, Sector 10, spine road , near spine city mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Subha Angan Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Subha angan housing society  Block F, Near Tata Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Vandan - 2, Spine Road For Sale In Tulsi Vandan, Swapnapuri, 771f, Sector 10,opposite Spine City Mall, Spine Rd, Unity Co-operative Housing Society, Sector 1719, Midc, Pradhikaran, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

Spine Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,165 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hiten Residency For Sale In Sector 10

Hiten Residency  MIDC, Near Supertech Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tanish Pride For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Pride  Wagholi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Sai Krupa For Sale In Pune City

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tanish Pride For Sale In 290, Sector 10, Sector 1719, Midc, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tanish Pride For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Pride  near Gayatri International School,, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rohan Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rohan Height Block-C, Rohan Height, 19340810, Mahesh Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹9,074 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Corner For Sale In Sector 16,

Garden Road, Near Sahil Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhi Seema Co-op Hsg.society For Sale In Purnanagar, Chinchwad

Spine Road , Purna Nagar, Near Aastha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arnavi Residency For Sale In Bhosari

Sector No. 12, MIDC near Shree ganesh suppliers stone crusher
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Expressview Ready to Move Flat Lonavala Kusgav Budruk For Sale In Pune City

kusgav budruk lonavala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hiten Residency For Sale In Bhosari Pradhikaran

Sector 10, MIDC, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rahatani Phata

coconut chok
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Sant Tukaram Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wanawadi Gaon, Wanwadi

Independent House, D Y Patil, DY Patil College Road, Sant Tukaram Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Midc?

Presently, there are approximately 24 ready to move flats in Midc’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Midc ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Midc?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Midc, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.