4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Meppur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Meppur Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Villa In Godrej Palm Grove For Sale In Chembarambakkam Lake

Godrej Palm Grove  Chembarambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600123
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Godrej Palm Grove For Sale  In Chembarambakkam Lake1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleSaveetha Medical College HospitalParimalam CinemasMedplusSri Ganesh Homes

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godrej Palm Grove  Chembarambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600123
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Meppur?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Meppur’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Meppur ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Meppur?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Meppur, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.