nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Manali Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Manali Chennai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Independent House, Perumal Koil Street
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/3West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Independent House, Chinnasekkadu near Aluminium Factory
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Independent House, 139/33, Chinnasekkadu, Manali,
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,104 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Independent House, Perumal Kovil 1st St Near Vada Chennai Reddiyar Thiruman Mahal Chinnasekkadu Manali
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Raghavendra Happy Home For Sale In Manali
SRI RAGHAVENDRA HAPPY HOME vedagiri street
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹3,953 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chinna Sekadu, Manali, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Independent House, Rajaji street
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Independent House, near St. Thomas Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Independent House, Kamaraj Salai near Meenakshi Theatre
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Independent House, Kamaraj Salai, Chinnasekkadu near Meenakshi Theatre
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹2,556 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Independent House, Chinnasekkadu near Chandiraman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹16,200 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Standalone Building, Anbazhagan St near ST JOHN'S MATRICULATION SCHOOL MANALI
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manali
Independent House, Vimlapuram, Chinnasekkadu,near ramdev cell city
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Kudiraikkuttai?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Kudiraikkuttai’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Kudiraikkuttai ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kudiraikkuttai?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kudiraikkuttai, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.