4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

10 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Vitthalwadi Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Vitthalwadi Mumbai for Sale

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Rai's Nisarg For Sale In Kalyan

Rai's Nisarg  Narayan Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Rai's Nisarg For Sale  In Kalyan1/28
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Tisai Dham For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Shree Tisai Dham  Khadegolavali Road near Sankathareshwar Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Tisai Dham For Sale  In Vitthalwadi1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Standalone Building, Opposite Laxmipuram Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹3,905 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vithalwadi

Independent House, Old Pune mumbai link road,NEAR SARGAM BAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bagadia Palace For Sale In Vitthalwadi

bagadia palace  Vitthalwadi Near Shriram Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sahebrao Complex, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vitthalwadi near Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dream Gokul Dham For Sale In Gokul Dham, Kalyan East

Dream Gokul Dham  HM Road, Adwali Dhokali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,431 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

Shriram talies Sargam hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rai S Nisarg, Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Rai S Nisarg, Kalyan  Vitthalwadi, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Independent House, Khadegolwali near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sapna Complex For Sale In Ullasnagar

sapna complex  Sapna Complex Co-op Hsg Society Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,049 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sapna Complex For Sale  In Ullasnagar
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Ganga Complex For Sale In Kalyan East

Near Rajeev Gandhi School, Kailash Nagar, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Ganga Complex For Sale  In Kalyan East1/13
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yash Ganga Complex, Domvivali For Sale In Dombivli East

Yash ganga complex, domvivali  ,manpada road,near Ramchandra Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,146 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gajanan Icon For Sale In Kalyan East

Gajanan Icon  Bhanushali Nagar, Atamaram Nagar Rd, near Gajanan Samruddhi, Atmaram Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Kalyan East, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,954 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Gajanan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan

Gajanan Apartment  Nandivali Gaon near Kalyan kaka dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,911 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
358 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mangeshi Sanskar For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Mangeshi Sanskar  Atamaram Nagar Rd, Narayan Nagar, Vitthalwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Independent House, KHADEGOLIWALI GAON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gajanan Samruddhi For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gajanan Samruddhi For Sale In Panvel

Gajanan Samruddhi  Patil nagar ,near Bawan Bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rai Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

Rai Paradise Shankar Pawshe Rd Pandurang Nagar, Kailash Nagar, Katemanivali, Kalyan East Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rai Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

Rai Paradise  Near kamala devi college and 10 min s walkable for vittalwadi railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rai Paradise For Sale In Katemanivali

Rai Paradise  Kailash Nagar, Katemanivali, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rai's Heritage For Sale In Kalyan

Hanuman Nagar near Railwaystation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rais Paradise Co Op Housing Socirty Kalyan East For Sale In Road, Hanuman Nagar

kamladevi collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rai Heritage For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Rai Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,922 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rai Heritage, Vitthalwadi For Sale In Vitthalwadi

HERITAGE HOUSE,GUNDAVALI LANE NO.2,NEAR KAMGAR KALYAN BHAVAN,Konkan,400069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,109 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rai Heritage For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Rai Heritage  Near Kamladevi college, Vinayak Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Sai Heights For Sale In Kalyan

SHIV SAI HEIGHTS  Shankar Pawshe Rd, Sai Baba Nagar, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rai's Heritage For Sale In Kalyan East

Vithalwadi near Kamaladevi College of Arts , Commerce & Science ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rai S Heritage For Sale In Kalyan East

Hanuman Nagar, Near Kamaladevi College of Arts and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Independent House, ST bus Depot near Kamaladevi College of Arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rai Valley For Sale In Kalyan East

Rai Valley  Rai's Valley, Shankar Pawshe Rd, Kailash Nagar, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Rai Rai Valley A B C Wing, Mumbai For Sale In Rai's Valley

Kailash nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹7,848 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Pune Link Road near Kamaladevi College of Arts , Commerce & Science , Vithalwadi Kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Khadegolwali?

Presently, there are approximately 10 ready to move flats in Khadegolwali’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Khadegolwali ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Khadegolwali?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Khadegolwali, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.