4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Thoraipakkam Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Thoraipakkam Chennai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tnhb Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Thoraipakkam

25th Main Rd NearT15 Kannagi Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, Kannagi Nagar near Chitra vegetable shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹1,250 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tvh Svasti, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Karapakkam

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvh Svasti, Thoraipakkam For Sale  In Karapakkam1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bbcl Ashraya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Bbcl Ashraya  BBCL Ashraya, Bbcl Ashraya, 5/254, Pillayar Kovil St, Vivekananda Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bbcl Ashraya For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,423 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bbcl Ashraya, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

BBCL Ashraya, Thoraipakkam  Vivekananda Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,731 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bbcl Ashraya For Sale In Bbcl Ashraya

Bbcl Ashraya  pillayar kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,257 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ruby Anata Thoraipakkam For Sale In Ruby Ananta

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,942 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Jains Pebble Brook Phase I For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook Phase I  Block 9, Vivekananda Nagar Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Madha Kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karapakkam

Independent House, KCG college road Near KCG Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹10,502 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,333 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Egb Shantham For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harmonys Pride For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Harmonys Pride  Thoraipakkam, Chennai-600097, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,237 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Naveenjothi For Sale In Thoraipakkam

SCR Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Karapakkam

Independent House, KCG College Rd, near KCG College of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,632 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Narayananhomes For Sale In Mrg Nagar

saraswathi nagar thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cr Gokulam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Cr Gokulam Apartment  NO 24, MRG Nagar Main Rd, MRG Nagar, Muttukkaranchavadi, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,079 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Egb Swaroopam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Egb Swaroopam  Sakthi Garden, OMR Road, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Opposite to CTS,Madha koil street,Thoraipakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹7,587 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,702 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rand Enclave For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Akshara matric Hr Sec school opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/42
North-East

4 BHK Villa In Aishwaryam Villa For Sale In Nu Prestige Home - Aishwarayam Villas

Near sree gupta bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Nu Aishwaryam Villa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Sakthi Gardens Main Road, Block 9, Vivekananda Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prapancha Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Thoraippakkam

Prapancha Apartments  Madha Koil St near Prapancha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Injambakkam

Independent House, Bethel nagar near Assembly of Jesus Christ Bethel Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Injambakkam

Independent House, 16th street bethal nagar north
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Standalone Building, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Near ASV Chandilya Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kannagi nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Kannagi nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kannagi nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kannagi nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kannagi nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.