nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Tirusulam Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Tirusulam Chennai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Pallavaram
Independent House, No 2 Pillayar koil Street Zamin Pallavaram
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹7,096 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,382 sqft
Builtup
1/4Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Pallavaram
Sai apartment Near Vels Vidhyashramam School.
Not under loan₹
₹29.53 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,926/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijayalakshmi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pallavaram
Vijayalakshmi Flat Perumal Nagar, near Eashwaren Temple
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tirusulam
Independent House, Bhavani Nagar near Eashwaren Temple
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sidharth Greenwoods For Sale In Pallavaram
Sidharth GreenWoods : 1st Ave, Pallava Garden, Kalyani Nagar, Old Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,444 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Pallavaram
Pv Vaithyalingam Road,Near ICICI Bank Zamin Pallavaram
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bluewall Harsham For Sale In Block-b2, Harssham Ready to Move Flat, Perumal Nagar Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India
Bluewall Harsham Pallavaram
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,528 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kavitha Pannai
Independent House, near abi water company
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gopal Villa For Sale In Old Pallavaram
GOPAL VILLA CHRUCH STREET, U.C.COLONY,OLD PALLAVARAM
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amsavel Builders For Sale In Pallavaram
Perumal Nagar Extension, near Narayana eTechno (CBSE) School - Pallavaram
Not under loan₹
₹71.04 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,716/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Kamatchi nagar?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Kamatchi nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Kamatchi nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kamatchi nagar?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kamatchi nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.