nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Periyamet Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Periyamet Chennai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jagan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Park Town
Jagan Apartment Wall Tax Rd, Edapalaiyam, Near Hotel Blue Star International
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 20, Amman Koil Street
Independent House, park town
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In George Town
Standalone Building, Adiappa Street Near C2 Elephant Gate Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In George Town
Independent House, Parry's Corner, Near RADHA KRISHNA TEMPLE
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,077 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,928 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from High Court
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sowcarpet
Independent House, raviner st near Gujrathi Kanyashala - Manilal. M. Mehta Girls' Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from High Court
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Edapalaiyam
Standalone building, Ravanier St near Parvatiben Trikamji Bhatt Gujarati Sahayakari Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In George Town
Standalone Building, Sowcarpet ka Raja
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹47,619 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties
1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Rafic Enclave For Sale In Buvaneswari Nagar , Velachery
Rafic enclave 2 nd Main road,Buvaneswari nagar ,
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Renuka Pride For Sale In Park Town
Mint Street
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sowcarpet
Elephent gate near A P Jain Clinic & Lab
Not under loan₹
₹16.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹9.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Periyamet
Standalone Building, raja muthiah rd near nehru stadium
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 11, Vengu Chetty St, Elephant Gate, Park Town, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003, India
Independent House, Near By Central Railway station ,GH ,Mint streer
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In George Town
Independent House, 8/16, Veeranga vedu murugesanstreet, nearby old Murugantheatersevenwells
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Press Colony,
Independent House, Vallalar Nagar, Press Colony, near new balaji garden
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Vision Recston For Sale In Sriperumbudur
Madras Motor Race Track (MMSC), Irungattukottai, Kanchipuram District, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eta Star Jasmine Court For Sale In Porur
D Mart, kattupakkam, porur
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Coimbatore
Independent House, Puliyakolam Vinayagar Kovil
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Porur
Rajas Garden.chetiyar Agaram.Narayana school
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,388 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poongavanapuram
Independent House, Apollo Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madipakkam
Independent House, Nanjundapuram Road near ASTUN CLOTHING
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Periyamet
Independent House, Raja Muthiah Rd, near Greater Chennai Corporation Office
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Periyamet
Independent House, Raja Muthiah Rd near Greater Chennai Corporation Office
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Jutkapuram?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Jutkapuram’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Jutkapuram ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Jutkapuram?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Jutkapuram, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.