4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

11 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Horamavu Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Horamavu Bangalore for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Gulmohar  Horamavu Main Road, Horamavu, KR Puram, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,115 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale  In Horamavu1/48
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Gulmohar  Kalkere Main Rd, near BBMP Office, Jayanti Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,787 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale  In Horamavu1/5
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Banaswadi

Sri Sai Homes  HRBR Layout, Near Royal Andhra Spice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,705 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Prestige Gulmohar  horamavu main road, KR puram, hobli,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Jayanti Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,787 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Horamavu

standalone building, Kalkere Main Rd, near Prestige gulmohar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 196, Jayanthi Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Independent House, 8th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Horamavu Main Road, Horamavu, KR Puram, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹14,818 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Subramanyam Orchid For Sale In Horamavu

Subramanyam Orchid  2MH8+MJ Jayanti Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK For Sale In Horamavu

Standalone building, Banjara Layourt, Horamavu Main Road, Near Kalyani Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹4,822 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Satwi Ville For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu Main Rd, Near Kalyani Motors Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹4,963 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Residency, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

SS Residency, Horamavu  2M96+2XH, 5th Cross Rd, Vijaya Bank Colony Extension, Kallumantapa, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,947 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ss Residency, Horamavu For Sale  In Horamavu1/12
West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Residency, Horamavu, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

SS Residency, Horamavu, Horamavu  Jayanti Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ss Residency, Horamavu, Horamavu For Sale  In Horamavu1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Hari Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

Sri Hari Tranquil   2MCC+69R Jayanti Nagar Main Rd, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Kalkere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sree Vinayaka Nilayam, 1141, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Independent House, hoysala nagar narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.2 Lacs
₹10,029 per sq.ft.
40,234/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Magnolia Ready to Move Flat, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Nilaya For Sale In Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu

8, 8th Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,582 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/43
North
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Nilaya For Sale In Horamavu

Sri Nilaya  Netaji road, 1st left turn,Dead end right turn, Hoayasla Nagar, 11th cross, 8th Main Rd, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neel Madan,vayushakti Phase Vii, Neel Madan,vayushakti Phase Vii For Sale In Horamavu

Neel Madan,Vayushakti Phase VII, Neel Madan,Vayushakti Phase VII  84/5, Jayanti Nagar Main Rd, Jayanti Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Haralur

Independent House, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout,Near MPS Fresh and Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Global Technology ParkByg Brewski Brewing CompanyThe Fisherman's WharfPVR Soul SpiritBellandur Gate

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vibgyor School Road

Independent House, vibyor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK In Lotus Kaveri For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

TC Playa Main Road,Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rammurty Nagar

Independent House, hoysala nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Crown Lake View For Sale In Jayanti Nagar

Crown Lake View  M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Horamavu, Jayanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,559 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Crown Lake View

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Horamavu, Jayanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Crown Lake View

Standalone Building, Near to Chaitanya Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹4,640 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hormavu

Independent House, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension, Bengalur near Sri Chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Crown Lake View For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Jayanthi nagar, near VIBGYOR School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Green Neighbourhood
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alps View Ready to Move Flat For Sale In C354, 3rd Ln, Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Alps View Apartment  ,8th main,7th cross, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,471 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yd Sai Grand, Tc Palya Road For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

YD Sai Grand, TC Palya Road  Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,985 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, 19th Cross Rd, NEAR N.T.A. Puncture Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ushodaya S Square For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Ushodaya S Square  TC PALYA MAIN ROAD, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension ,BANGALORE-560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In V M Grandeur For Sale In Esther Enclave Layout

V M Grandeur  7th Cross, Jayanti Nagar - Thambuchettypalya Main Rd, Jayanti Nagar, Esther Enclave Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
57,601/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neeraja Sunshine For Sale In Horamavu

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Neeraja Sunshine  84/2, Jayanti Nagar - Thambuchettypalya Main Rd, Jayanti Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Jayanti nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 11 ready to move flats in Jayanti nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Jayanti nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Jayanti nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Jayanti nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.