4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Horamavu , Bangalore below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Horamavu below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Crown Lake View

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Horamavu, Jayanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Crown Lake View1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Crown Lake View

Standalone Building, Near to Chaitanya Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Crown Lake View1/9
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Crown Lake View For Sale In Jayanti Nagar

Crown Lake View  M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Horamavu, Jayanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,640 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Amrutha Nilayam For Sale In Horamavu

Sai Amrutha Nilayam  19, 1st Cross Rd Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, 1st Cross Rd, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,876 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Mahagowri Apartments For Sale In Horamavu

Swapna Mahagowri Apartments  Ramamurthy Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,248 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Shree Manjari Apartments, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Swapna Shree Manjari Apartments, Horamavu  19th D cross, Balaji Layout, 3rd Main, Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sree J D Garden For Sale In Horamavu

Sree J D Garden   Sree J D Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,240 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Ruhi Homes For Sale In Kalkere

Esther Enclave Main Rd Rajkumar Layout, Layout, near to Ruhi Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Garuda Grand Apartments For Sale In Garuda Grand Appartment

Garuda Grand Apartments  5th main road Rajkumar Layout kalkere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Veem Em Residency For Sale In Hoysala Nagar Road

Near Chaityana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Victory Classic For Sale In 2mjf+fqv, 7th Main Rd, Esther Enclave Layout, Punyabhoomi Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Punya Bhoomi layout Victory classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sovereign Unnathi For Sale In Kalkere

Sovereign Unnathi  Sovereign Unnathi, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Sovereign Unnathi For Sale In Kalkere

Sovereign Unnathi, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/47
West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Symphony Apartment For Sale In Horamavu

Krishna Symphony Apartment  Krishna Symphony Apartment Banjara Layout Main Rd, Banjara Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Portbital Irish For Sale In Kalkere

Kalkere near Banjara Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.75 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
₹33,099/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Solitaire For Sale In Horamavu

Ds Max Solitaire  Kalkere-Agara Main Rd, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Manjunatha Residency For Sale In Horamavu

Sri Manjunatha Residency  Horamavu Agara Main Rd, Babusapalya, Jyothi Puram, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Jerrico Genesis For Sale In Horamavu

Jerrico Genesis  Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spring, Hennur Road For Sale In Rajanna Layout

DS Max Spring, Hennur Road  Hennur Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,644 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rajanna Layout For Sale In Horamavu Agara

Rajanna Layout  Rajanna Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,169 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Ar Orchids For Sale In Horamavu Agara

4th Main Rd, Rajanna Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,995 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalMukunda TheatreKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In A R Orchid For Sale In Horamavu Agara

A R Orchid   2MR4+W6W, 4th Main Rd, Rajanna Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,850 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jayanti nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Jayanti nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jayanti nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jayanti nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jayanti nagar?

Properties available in Jayanti nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jayanti nagar?

To determine property prices in Jayanti nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Jayanti nagar?