4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

30 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Balkum Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Balkum Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 2 For Sale In Thane West

Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 2  4, MH SH 42, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.72 Crores
₹24,294 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 2 For Sale  In Thane West1/6
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rustomjee Urbania Aurelia , Thane West For Sale In Rustomjee Aurelia, Aurelia, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Rustomjee Urbania Aurelia , Thane West  Next to Cambridge International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Urbania Aurelia , Thane West For Sale  In Rustomjee Aurelia, Aurelia, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India1/2
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Building Tarang Heights For Sale In Thane

6XCR+JWJ, Bhoir Ali, Dadlani Rd, Balkum Pada no 1, Balkum Pada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashok Nagar Complex For Sale In Block-4a, 4a, Ashok Nagar, Devram Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Eirene  Balkum Road, Dhokali, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balkum Ashoknagar For Sale In Ashok Nagar

near Dadlanipark
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tarang Heights For Sale In Majiwada,

Dalani Rd, near Shree Sonu Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Prerana Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balkum Naka

sai prerana apartment   Old Agra Rd, Devram Nagar, NEAR Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dadlani Park For Sale In Thane

Dadlani Park  Park New, Dalani Rd, Balkum Pada, Majiwada Thane, Maharashtra 400607 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Haware Citi For Sale In Haware Citi. Kasarvadavali

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Haware Citi For Sale In Building No. 8 & 9. 400615, 7x53+6jv Trinity Hills Co-operative Housing Society, 081404, Haware City, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Haware Citi  Haware Citi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Haware Citi For Sale In 7x54+qpw, Haware City, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Haware Citi  Aanand Nagar, Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Haware Citi For Sale In Thane West

Haware Citi  Ghodbunder Rd near EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,392 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Haware Citi For Sale In Thane West

Haware Citi  Balkum Pada no 1 near Glorious dresswala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Ashoknagar Society For Sale In 3a-601, Ashok Nagar, Devram Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Near Dadlani bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Sadan For Sale In Thane

Balaji Sadan  Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400608
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Ashoknagar,balkum For Sale In Dadlani Park, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India

Ashoknagar,Balkum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Gajanan Park For Sale In Thane

Dadlani rd, Balkum Road, Ganesh Bawadi, Devram Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Takubai Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Majiwada

Balkum Pada near Patil Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,197 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashok Nagar Complex For Sale In Ashok Nagar, Shop No.8, Dadlani Road, Ashok Nagar, Devram Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Ashok Nagar Complex  Ashok Nagar, Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Hari Om Arcade For Sale In Thane West

Hari Om Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Building Tarang Heights For Sale In Balkum Pada,

, Dadlani Rd, near Ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashok Ashok Nagar For Sale In Balkum Pada No 1

Balkum Pada, Near Post Office and Saibaba an n Ganpati temp
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ratnadeep For Sale In Thane

Sai Ratnadeep  balkum near Hope Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Gajanan Park For Sale In Thane

Balkum Pada, Near Gajanan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Devram nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 30 ready to move flats in Devram nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Devram nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Devram nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Devram nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.