nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kurar Village Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kurar Village Mumbai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad East
Independent House, Shanishwara Temple, Malad, Laxman Nagar, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad East
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad East
Independent House, laxman nagar, near St. Francis High School
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,345 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad East
Independent House, Laxman Nagar, near St. Francis Junior College
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ghanwat Township Kurar Village For Sale In Shivaji Nagar, Kurar Village, Malad East
shivaji nagar
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kishore Niwas Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad East
Kishore Niwas Apartment Jain Mandir Rd, Malad, Tanji Nagar, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In F-residences, Malad | A&o Realty For Sale In Malad East
F-Residences, Malad | A&O Realty Times of India Press, Near, f.Residences Malad, via, Aarey Road, Off, Western Express Hwy, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹21,481 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Riddhi Siddhi F Residences For Sale In Malad East
Riddhi Siddhi F Residences RAHEJA COMPLEX, behind TIMES OF INDIA PRESS, off Western Express Highway, Malad, Tanji Nagar, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹27,933 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dem Phoenix For Sale In Malad East
Dem Phoenix Opp F residency
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dem Phoenix
Independent House, opp f residency malad east
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirvana Residency By Pcpl For Sale In Nirvana Residency By Pcpl
Nirvana Residency by PCPL Nirvana by PCPL
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹31,297 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivam 2 Chs , Raheja Complex For Sale In Malad East
shivam 2 CHS , Raheja Complex RAHEJA COMPLEX, Malad, Tanji Nagar, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹19,882 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivam Paradise For Sale In Bhandup (west)
Near Lodha Herirage, Deslepada Bhopar, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sethia Imperial Avenue For Sale In Malad East
Sethia Imperial Avenue western express highway
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹30,756 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Datta wadi?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Datta wadi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Datta wadi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Datta wadi?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Datta wadi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.