4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

118 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chipiyana Buzurg Ghaziabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chipiyana Buzurg Ghaziabad for Sale

4 BHK Villa In Kingson Green Phase Ii For Sale In Sector 16b

Ek Murti, Green Residency Plot no.223-224, Galli Number 8, near SKS PUBLIC SCHOOL, Panchsheel Greens 2 Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Kingson Green Phase Ii For Sale  In Sector 16b
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Crema Tower For Sale In Crossings Republik

ABESIT Campus Rd Near ABESIT GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Crema Tower  For Sale  In Crossings Republik1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jbs Krishna Vatika For Sale In Krishna Vatika

JBS Krishna Vatika  GB Nagar, Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17.5 Lacs
₹2,188 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surya Heights For Sale In Chipiyana Buzurg

CMG Rd, Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adwik La Casa For Sale In Crossings Republik

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,827 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Crossings Republik

Standalone building, ABESIT Campus Rd near ABESIT College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Greater Noida West Sector-16b

Independent House, GR GARDEN 1 behind BLS word school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Villa In Green Villa 2 For Sale In Sector 16b

Villa, D, Green Villa 2, Green, 239, Sector 16b, Chipiyana Buzurg, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chipiyana Buzurg,

standalone building, Karan Enclave Rd, near Sarkari School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.5 Lacs
₹3,042 per sq.ft.
20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shushant Aquapolis For Sale In Ansal

Shushant aquapolis  Sushant Aquapolis, B3B, near Crossings Republik, Ansal, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,815 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chipiyana Buzurg

Independent House, GREEN ENCLAVE ROAD, near GREENWAY PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹13,245 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Asg Apple 7 For Sale In Nh-24

ASG Apple 7  NH-24, Dundahera, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Villas For Sale In Chipiyana Buzurg,

Signature Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,740 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chipiyana Bujurg Road

Independent House, Sai enclave 3rd, chipyana bujurg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dundahera

Independent House, Dundahera rd near ABES Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashiyana Garden For Sale In 146c, Block D, Sector 52, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,813 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akvs Surya Heights For Sale In Chipiyana Buzurg

AKVS Surya Heights  Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ram Shyam Enclave

Independent House, gali no 13
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greenview Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chipiyana Buzurg

Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Greater Noida West Road

Independent House, Gali no. 3 near Arya Automation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gardenia Square,crossing Republik For Sale In Dundahera

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,352 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chipiyana Buzurg

Standalone building, A102 AshiyanaGardenChipyanaBUZURGGHAZIABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dbs Residency For Sale In Dundahera

Om vihar,near ABES Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surya Heights For Sale In Chipiyana Buzurg

CMG Rd Near Treatment By Herb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Sushant Aquapolis For Sale In Dundahera

Ansal Sushant Aquapolis  Dundahera, NH-24, Ghaziabad-201002, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,919 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,534 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Chipiyana buzurg?

Presently, there are approximately 118 ready to move flats in Chipiyana buzurg’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Chipiyana buzurg ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Chipiyana buzurg?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Chipiyana buzurg, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.