nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Janakpuri Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Janakpuri Delhi for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri
Independent House, b1 29 1/A Block A, Block B 3A, Janakpuri Delhi, 110058
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
23 m from Janakpuri West
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rwa B3b For Sale In Janakpuri
RWA B3B B3b Janakpuri NEAR DISTRICT PARK JANAKPURI
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
23 m from Janakpuri West
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 239, Block A3, Block B 3a, Janakpuri
Independent House, B3A/239,Janakpuri
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
23 m from Janakpuri West
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri
Standalone Building, Dharam Marg near Sri Raman Vihari Gaudiya Math
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri
Independent House, Janakpuri near Mar Gregorios Orthodox Church
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹8,034 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri
Independent House, B-Block near Shaheed Captain Anuj Nayyar Government Boys Senior Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹28,090 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri
Standalone Building, Shiv Nagar,near Shree Sanatan Dharam Mandir Janakpuri
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
1.3 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri
Dharam Marg near Shree Hanuman Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.3 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri
Standalone Building, Virender Nagar, Block VA , Near Engrossing Apparels
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Virender Nagar, Janakpuri
Independent House, VB66, 3RD FLOOR, STREET NO-2, VIRENDER NNAGAR
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,315 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Virender Nagar, Janakpuri
Independent House, santoshi Mata mandir
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Virender Nagar, Janakpuri
Independent House, wz 213, street no 3, second floor, near ramgharia gurudwara
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,580 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Independent House, Janakpuri
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
1.1 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri
standalone building, Virender Nagar, near Delhi Jal Board,
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Parking
1.1 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri
standalone building, B1 Market, Pocket B 1, Block B1, near Modern Era Convent Senior Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹24,345 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adi For Sale In Janakpuri
Janakpuri B1, near India Post
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,957 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
0.9 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Virender Nagar,janakpuri For Sale In Virender Nagar, Street No-2
street no-3
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
1.7 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri
Virender Nagar near Dilli Haat Janakpuri
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Janakpuri
dda flats Nangli Jalib, near Janak Puri East Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri
Independent House, Satguru Ram Singh Rd, near lajwanti garden
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹21,067 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mig Janakpuri For Sale In Janakpuri
C4A Janakpuri
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri
Block C5D
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri
Standalone Building, Near Rich Harvest School
Not under loan₹
₹5.99 Crores
₹28,524 per sq.ft.
₹3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri
Standalone Building, near Mata Chanan Devi Hospital
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Janakpuri
C-3 block/near CCD
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹16,522 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Block b3?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Block b3’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Block b3 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block b3?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block b3, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.