4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

216 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Vishnu Garden Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Vishnu Garden Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunil Dairy

Independent House, Lakar wala Pul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sunil Dairy1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Rwa Vishnu Garden For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Rwa Vishnu Garden  khayala near Nav Jeevan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Rwa Vishnu Garden For Sale  In Vishnu Garden1/9
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.2 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Park

Independent House, Mukherji Park, Chaukhandi, Tilak Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,116 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Mukherjee Park Rwa Welfare Association For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, Vishnu Garden near shree devi amman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ram Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Shree Ram Apartment  Janakpuri Metro Station Near M.R.V Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Standalone Building, Shyam Nagar,Near Brother's Bakers - Vishnu Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar, Laxmi Nagar

Independent House, sunil dairy near CRPF camp, guru nanak nagar Tilak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

J block Vishnu Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, Khayala, near Sunil Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

standalone building, N41 near vishal medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Standalone Building, Keshopur near Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chaukhandi

Standalone Building, , MBS Nagar near Krishna Park Extension Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sham Nagar

Independent House, Vishnu Garden near Sethi's Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,997 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, Khayala, near Maan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,798 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rwa Vishnu Garden, Khayala For Sale In Khayala

RWA Vishnu Garden, Khayala  Khayala, New Delhi, Delhi 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
1.2 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, Near Sanju Cable
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Standalone Building, Ravi Nagar, near Khyala Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rwa Vishnu Garden For Sale In Khayala

RWA Vishnu Garden  Khayala, New Delhi, Delhi 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,433 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Standalone Building, Navyug block Mangal Bajar Road vishnu garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chaukhandi

Independent House, 85/6, Sant Garh, Shahpura, Chaukhandi, Vishnu Garden, Delhi, 110018 near Shri Guru Ravidas Dharamsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar Sant Garh

Independent House, Sant Garh, near GURUDWARA SRI GURU SINGH SABHA SANT GARH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, Tagore Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
North
1.2 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, Block J, Vishnu Garden, near Baba Balaknath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 3, Block K, Shyam Nagar, Vishnu Garden, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018, India

Independent House, Near Sethi Resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹12,418 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
0.6 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Vishnu garden?

Presently, there are approximately 216 ready to move flats in Vishnu garden’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Vishnu garden ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Vishnu garden?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Vishnu garden, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.