nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Vijayaraghavapuram Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Vijayaraghavapuram Chennai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Apex Abode Saligramam For Sale In Velayutham Colony, Saligramam
Saligramam
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,763 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/9South
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ragams Ragashree For Sale In Saligramam
Arcot Road near Big Bazaar
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,945 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup

North-East
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samyuktha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aminjikarai
samyuktha apartment vimala street, Near M.R. Hospital near Maharishi Vidya Mandir, Bala Bhavan Akila Valagam
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
1.9 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Asta Avm For Sale In Vadapalani
Asta Avm AVM Studios Complex
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹14,172 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raja Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saligramam
Raja Apartment 4/5A, Logaiah street,Saligramam
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 3rd Street
Independent House, Kamarajar nagar 3rd st Near surya flats
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarayu Ready to Move Flats Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saligramam
Sarayu Flats Apartment Arunachalam Rd near Sooriya Hospital Molecular Biology lab
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saligramam
Independent House, NSK Salai Rd Bharani Colony, Velayutham Colony, near Department of Pediatrics, Sooriya Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vadapalani
Independent House, 23, 1, Arcot Rd, Ottagapalayam, Kannika Puram, near Fortis Hospital Vadapalani
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,163 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,261 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janani Golden Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sooriya Hospital
JANANI GOLDEN FLATS Velayutham Colony Near SOORIYA HOSPITAL
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stepstone Ranjan For Sale In Saligramam
Stepstone Ranjan near bigg bazar , avm studio Saligramam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,730 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Swarnakamal Ready to Move Flats, Saligramam For Sale In Saligramam
Suba 240000002026-04-263 BHK Flat In Jains Swarnakamal Apartments, Saligramam For Sale In SaligramamArcot road 3 BHK Flat In Jains Swarnakamal Apartments, Saligramam For Sale In SaligramamSaligramamchennai3 BHK Flat In Jains Swarnakamal Apartments, Saligramam For Sale In SaligramamSaligramamchennaiNot under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,296 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,569 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Asta Avm For Sale In Vadapalani
Asta AVM 38, Arcot Rd, Ottagapalayam, Kannika Puram,
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹18,131 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Asta Avm, Vadapalani For Sale In Vadapalani
AVM Studios Complex, Arcot Rd, Ottagapalayam, Kannika Puram, Vadapalani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600026, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹18,225 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Asta Avm For Sale In Vadapalani, Chennai
Asta AVM AVM Studio Complex, 38, Arcot Rd, Vadapalani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹14,650 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Asta Avm For Sale In Vadapalani
Asta AVM Asta AVM, Arcot Road, Ottagapalayam, Kannika Puram, Vadapalani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,674 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.7 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Villa In Asta Avm For Sale In Vadapalani,
Asta AVM, Arcot Road, Ottagapalayam, Kannika Puram, Vadapalani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,277 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
1.7 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dac Ms Arcade For Sale In Vadapalani
DAC MS Arcade Velayutham Colony, Near Amma Unavagam
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zenith Castle For Sale In Saligramam
zenith castle Arunachalam Rd near Maruti Suzuki Service
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Asta Avm For Sale In Vadapalani
Asta Avm AVM studios complex, Arcot road
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,112 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aadinath Majestic Park For Sale In Saligramam
Aadinath Majestic Park Abbusali St, Kannabiran Nagar, Near Aadinath Majestic Park
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Doshi Gardens For Sale In Vadapalani
Doshi Gardens Arcot Road, Vadapalani, Chennai-600026, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,040 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Bharani colony?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Bharani colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Bharani colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Bharani colony?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Bharani colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.