4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Fort Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Fort Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jesia Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Modi St, Fort

Kahavakhana Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jesia House For Sale  In Modi St, Fort1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Chandar Govari Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

WRQP+7CC My Bonsai Garden, 3, Perin Nariman St, Borabazar Precinct, Fort, near Mathura Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Lacs
₹2,197 per sq.ft.
4,155/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Chandar Govari Apartment  For Sale  In Sahakar Nagar1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palkhiwala Chs For Sale In Fort

Palkhiwala CHS, Shahid Bhagat Singh Rd, Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹25,440 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Housing Society For Sale In Fort Fire Brigade

Next to Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

Modi Street Road, Modi St, Borabazar Precinct,Near Ballard Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fort

Independent House, Fort rd near General Post Office Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Fort1/3
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Desai Chambers For Sale In Fort

Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area, near General Post Office Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Desai Chambers For Sale  In Fort
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ratan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fort

Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area, Near General Post Office Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,986 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shaheen Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fort

Dr Dadabhai Naoroji Rd, near Chatrapati Shivaji Terminal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amardeep Alliance For Sale In Mulund West

401 A - 4th Floor, KK Chamber Purushottam Das, Purushottamdas Thakurdas Rd, near Siddharth College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹14,923 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fort

Independent House, Outram Road, Fort opp sidharath collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The High Court Employees' Co-operative Credit Society Limited For Sale In Fort

327 NAWAB BUIDLING DR. DN ROAD FORT MUMBAI OPPOSITE THOMSA COOK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mohhamad Raza For Sale In Fort

Dr Dadabhai Naoroji Rd near Sir J J College Of Architecture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Noble Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fort

Noble House  Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area kambekar street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
286 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat In A Building For Sale In Masjid Bandar

house in a building  masjid alli rd near Crawford Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ballard estate?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Ballard estate’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ballard estate ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ballard estate?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ballard estate, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.