4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Iyyappanthangal Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Iyyappanthangal Chennai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruvika Nagar

Independent House, gopala puram nearpetro bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Gardens For Sale In Royal Garden

Royal Gardens  Royal Garden Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Gardens For Sale  In Royal Garden1/12
1.8 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ahalya Abhishek Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Porur

Ahalya Abhishek Apartment   Oil Mill Road - Near Sri Ramachandra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK In Akalya Abishak For Sale In Porur

Trunk Rd Near Sri Ramachandra University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Flat  Ramaiya Nagar,Kalluri Salai,Koluthuvancherri,Iyyapanthangal,Chennai-600122
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.5 Lacs
₹7,438 per sq.ft.
34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Porur

Apartment  Samayapuram 6th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Osian Chlorophyll Rd

Osian Chlorophyll  Osian Chlorophyll, Porur Link Rd, Gandhi Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,106 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Sri Ramachandra Nagar, near Ramachandra hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Le Royale For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Le Royale  Sri Ramachandra Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116 Near Sri Ramachandra Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Independent House, Periviliamman nagar near Ramachandra hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Standalone Building, Near Sri Ramachandra Dental College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Salimssagas Enclavecivil Engineering Enterprises For Sale In Iyyapanthangal

Iyyapanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Porur

Independent House, near Sri Ramachandra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,870 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramya Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Porur

(iyyapanthangal)Mount Poonamalle High Rdnear Sri Ramachandra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Porur

Standalone Building, roja garden near Sri Ramachandra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Anna nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Anna nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Anna nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Anna nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Anna nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.