4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Rajajinagar Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Rajajinagar Bangalore for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

standalone building, 6th Cross,1st Block,Near Sri Vani Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rajajinagar1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Standalone Building, Subramanyanagar,2 State, near Sri Shakti Devi Karumari Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rajaji Nagar
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar,

Independent House, Rajajinagar 2nd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Rajajinagar,1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

Standalone building, 2nd stage near srivani international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Independent House, 1st Cross Rd, near gayathrinagar post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20,000
₹33 per sq.ft.
114/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

Standalone Building, 1st Cross Rd, Gayatrinagar, near Gayathri Nagara Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 8th A Cross Rd, NEAR Sree Balaji Samudhaya Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, #997, 4 Main, 1 D Block, 2 stage, Rajajinagar NEAR DCB BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In E Block, 2nd Stage, Gayathrinagar Rajajinagar,

Independent House, Sudha wines stores backside road, gayathrinagar, bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gayatrinagar

Standalone Building, Tharasu Rd near Sudha Wines & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 1st Cross Rd near Shri Kodandarama Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Standalone Building, , Gayatrinagar, Near Sudha Wines and Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 1630, Mahakavi Kuvempu Rd, Mariappanapalya, Rajajinagar,

Independent House, near LVB bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹9,148 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 m from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kollur

Independent House, Kollur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,474 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 m from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarswathi For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

sarswathi   KSRTC layout, Uttarahalli Main Rd,near South Grand Uttarahalli Road, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,358 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
North

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Lakshmi Nilaya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Sri Lakshmi Nilaya  opp to government veternary hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, near navrang theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, near ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹24,590 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
366 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

Standalone Building, 15th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raghava Elegance For Sale In Rajajinagar

Raghava Elegance  Manjunatha Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, Kirloskar Colony near Subramanya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, behind Deepak Shakari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swethadri Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Malleshwaram

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Up Mansion For Sale In Malleswaram

UP Mansion  17th Cross Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North
0.3 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Galaxy Mansions For Sale In Malleswaram

Galaxy Mansions  2th Main Rd, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,467 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Subramanyanagar , near canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malleswaram

standalone building, 11th Main Rd, near MES College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in 2nd stage?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in 2nd stage’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in 2nd stage ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in 2nd stage?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in 2nd stage, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.