4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - House for Sale in Rajajinagar , Bangalore - NoBroker

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar,

Independent House, Rajajinagar 2nd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Rajajinagar,1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Independent House, 1st Cross Rd, near gayathrinagar post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20,000
₹33 per sq.ft.
114/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Rajaji Nagar1/14

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 8th A Cross Rd, NEAR Sree Balaji Samudhaya Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, #997, 4 Main, 1 D Block, 2 stage, Rajajinagar NEAR DCB BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In E Block, 2nd Stage, Gayathrinagar Rajajinagar,

Independent House, Sudha wines stores backside road, gayathrinagar, bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 1st Cross Rd near Shri Kodandarama Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In 1630, Mahakavi Kuvempu Rd, Mariappanapalya, Rajajinagar,

Independent House, near LVB bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹9,148 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 m from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kollur

Independent House, Kollur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,474 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 m from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, near ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹24,590 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
366 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, near navrang theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, behind Deepak Shakari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, Kirloskar Colony near Subramanya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, Mahaganapathi Nagar Near Nandhana Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, Service Rd opposite to metro pillar near toPai International - Rajajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas
0.7 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Independent House, 20 th B main road Near ISKCON Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bovipalya

Independent House, 1st Cross Road Mahalakshmipura near Government Higher Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagapura

Independent House, 12th Cross Rd, NEAR Vidya Bharathi English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹90,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, West of Chord Road 2nd Stage, Near Modhi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Malleshwaram

Independent House, 13 main Margosa Rd near Cloud nine hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹11,750 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Independent House, Mahalakshmi Layout, near Panchamukhi Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, Independent House/Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagapura

Independent House, bovipalya ,Near Sri Mangala Karumariamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹29,762 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Independent House, Nagapura Circle, Bovipalya, 2nd Stage, near Sri Chaitanya Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

Independent House, near Amruta Darshini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Independent House, 07 raja singh building , 4 th cross subeda palya yaswanthpur banglore 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,723 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,862 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in 2nd stage?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in 2nd stage are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In 2nd stage, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in 2nd stage, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in 2nd stage will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in 2nd stage?

Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in 2nd stage. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in 2nd stage?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in 2nd stage, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in 2nd stage efficient and convenient.