4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

93 - Properties for Sale in West Mambalam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Athulya Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam

Athulya Apartments  JG Hindu Vidyalaya Primary School (Opp) - Veg only
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Athulya Apartments For Sale  In West Mambalam1/13
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, r3 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Ashok Nagar1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.6 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Mambalam

Independent House, 26A, Pushpavathi Ammal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrasekar Builders For Sale In West Mambalam

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abirami Nivedham For Sale In East Tambaram

Abirami Nivedham  Buddhar street, East tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam,

Kamakoti Apartments  No.69/153, Kamakoti Street, Lake View Rd, near Health Center, West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi West Mambalam For Sale In West Mambalam

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Mambalam

Independent House, Rajagopal Chetty Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In West Mambalam

Independent House, Mohan's Hot N Chat Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,151 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant For Sale In West Mambalam

Arihant  Gokulam Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, near Public Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apar For Sale In West Mambalam

Lake view road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,284 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi West Mambalam Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Lakshmi West Mambalam Apartment  Burma kanakkambal street near Bharathi Ram Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vadivelpuram West Mambalam For Sale In West Mambalam

vadivelpuram west mambalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Harihara Nivas, West Mambalam For Sale In West Mambalam

Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹11,448 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kamatkoti Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Ramakrishnapuram, near Public Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Malar Apartments For Sale In Saligramam

Malar Apartments  Gandhi Nagar, pillayar koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.27 Lacs
₹9,790 per sq.ft.
₹56,896/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kamalam Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Krishna Kamalam Apartment   Babu rajendra prasad 1 st street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Srinivasa Iyengar St

Independent House, srinivasan.iyengar street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Mambalam

Independent House, Madley Rd, West Mambalam, near Sri Sankar Mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹10,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,086 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Anjali Apartments , West Mambalam For Sale In West Mambalam

Lake View Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,678 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ashwini Uthra Jaysun For Sale In West Mambalam

Ashwini Uthra Jaysun
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹17,897 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Egb Amsam For Sale In Mambalam

EGB Amsam   Reddi Kuppam Near ICICI Govindan road branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,516 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

1 BHK Flat In Happy Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Sri Sripadaraja Matha Chennai Branch (Mulbagal Matha)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Mambalam

Independent House, C. Annapoorani Ammal Middle School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In West Mambalam

Standalone Building, south Kothanda ramar street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in West mambalam without brokerage?

Yes! In West mambalam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in West mambalam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the West mambalam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in West mambalam?

Properties available in West mambalam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in West mambalam?

To determine property prices in West mambalam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in West mambalam?