4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Vikaspuri Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Vikas Kunj For Sale In Janakpuri,

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vikas Kunj For Sale  In Janakpuri, 1/7
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
23 m from Janakpuri West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vikas Kunj For Sale In Janakpuri

Vikas Kunj  Janakpuri West metro station near District center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vikas Kunj For Sale  In Janakpuri
West
23 m from Janakpuri West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Vikas Kunj, Vikashpuri For Sale In Vikashpuri

Vikas Kunj, Vikashpuri  Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.21 Crores
₹18,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South
23 m from Janakpuri West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri

Standalone Building, JJ Colony, Block KG 3 near Kerala School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In The Central Government Cooporative Society For Sale In 374, Vikas Kunj Road

opposite District Centre Vikas Puri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹19,225 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
23 m from Janakpuri West
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Kunj Society For Sale In Vikashpuri

vikas kunj society  vikash kunj rd near janakpuri west metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vikas Kunj Society For Sale  In Vikashpuri1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri District Center

Janakpuri West,Near Western Mall Janakpuri West Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri A-2

Standalone Building, Arya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,685 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
23 m from Janakpuri West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Jankpuri

Independent House, District Centre, Janakpuri, near Hyatt Centric Janakpuri New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Crores
₹1,20,833 per sq.ft.
₹8.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Janakpuri

Chatrapati Shivaji Marg, near Janakpuri West metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Janakpuri

Independent House, Janakpuri District Center Near Janakplace Shopping Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Stanadalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Mota Singh Marg near St. Francis De Sales School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri West

Standalone Building, New Krishna Park near Janakpuri West metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,151 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
23 m from Janakpuri West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

standalone building, Shivaji Marg, near Janakpuri West metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
23 m from Janakpuri West
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Standalone Building, near Janakpuri (west) Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
23 m from Janakpuri West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri West

Shivaji Marg,near Janakpuri paschim metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
1.1 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri

Standalone building, site 3 near holy innocent public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,785 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Janakpuri

Independent House, Janakpuri West Shivaji Marg Near Janakpuri paschim metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Krishna Park, Vikas Puri

Independent House, A block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.1 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vikaspuri For Sale In New Krishna Park, Vikas Puri

Vikaspuri  new krishna park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
South
1.1 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Janak Place

Independent House, Near INOX Janak Place West Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, near District Centre near Hyatt Centric Janakpuri New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
23 m from Janakpuri West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Pm Society For Sale In Vikaspuri

J3JG+R37, Shaheed Rajguru Marg, Pocket A, New Krishna Park, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Bulding For Sale In Janakpuri

Near janakpuri metro station No B/13, New Krishna Park, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹16,986 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,502 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

standalone building, Janakpuri District Center, Janak Place, near INOX Janak Place
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Fateh Nagar

Standalone Building, B block post office lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,814 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, Shiv nagar , Near Cafe Coffee Day - Janakpuri District Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri

Standalone building, Near New Krishna Park, Vikas Puri, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

block K near Janakpuri west Metro Station/ Nangli Zalib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri East Ganesh Nagar

Standalone Building, Metro Pillar No 547 ,Metro Pillar No near VIJAY SALES - JANAKPURI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vikas kunj without brokerage?

Yes! In Vikas kunj, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vikas kunj?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vikas kunj area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vikas kunj?

Properties available in Vikas kunj could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vikas kunj?

To determine property prices in Vikas kunj, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.