nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Venkata Subramanya Nagar Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Jasmine Apartments For Sale In Valasaravakkam
Jasmine Apartments S. V. S Nagar Near The Holy Cross Matriculation Hr Sec School
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹7,726 per sq.ft.
₹60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup

South
Jasmine Apartments Vani Nagar NEAR The Holy Cross Matriculation Hr Sec School
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/2Green Neighbourhood
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Valasaravakkam
Independent House, sbs colony street The Epic Story
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹20,133 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Woddies For Sale In Valasaravakkam
Woddies ramakrishna nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Ram Apartment For Sale In Valasaravakkam
Arcot Rd, near Disha Filling Station - HP Petrol Bunk
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jai Maruthi Villa For Sale In Valasaravakkam
Jai Maruthi Villa  Valasaravakkam corporation office (200m)
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,001 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navin's Hanging Gardens For Sale In Valasaravakkam
Navin's Hanging Gardens Door no : 142, Arcot Rd, Valasaravakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600087
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navins Hanging Garden For Sale In Valasaravakkam
Navins Hanging Garden Near Karur Vysya Bank ATM, Arcot Road, Valasaravakkam, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,444 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Navins Hanging Garden For Sale In Valasaravakkam
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹14,210 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Navin's Hanging Gardens Arcot Rd, Valasaravakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600087
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,437 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Svs nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Svs nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Svs nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Svs nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Svs nagar?
Properties available in Svs nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Svs nagar?
To determine property prices in Svs nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Svs nagar?