4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Maruthi Nagar Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Nagar

Independent House, Near Jade Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Maruthi Nagar1/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas
1.8 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Saraswathipura

Independent House, Nandini Layout Near Bangalore One
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Saraswathipura1/2
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmi Puram

Independent House, Mahalakshmi Layout, near Rishi Graphics & Digital Print
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, JC Nagar, near Doddanna school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
92,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Rajajinagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

Independent House, 1st main road, 5th cross, J.C.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.8 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, Kotnur Main Road, Maruthi Nagar, Srinidhi Layout, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

standalone building, Near Nandini Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, Mahalakshmi layout Near cosmic yoga and fitness center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,884 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Yeswanthpur
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Standalone Building, Saraswathipuram Main Rd near SHREYAS HOSPITAL a unit since 1997
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Mahalakshmi Layout
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Independent House, near S G International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Alf Apartment For Sale In Nandini Layout

Saraswathipura near BESCOM Office - Nandini Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Netharavathi Bda Apartment For Sale In Nandini Layout

11th Main Rd, Saraswathipura, Near S G International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone Building, saraswathipuram NEAR Bangalore_mensclub
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Nandini Layout

BDA Flats  Nandini Layout Rd Saraswathipura, Near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Independent House, near panchamuki temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alf-9, Bda Apartments For Sale In Nandini Layout

ALF-9, BDA Apartments  Saraswathipura ALF-9, BDA Apartments, Nandini Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Saraswathipura

Standalone Building, 3rd Cross Rd, Nandini Layout, Near Shri Panchamukhi Ganapathi Devalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹9,064 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,420 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout,

Independent House, 8th Main Rd, Saraswathipura near Panchamukhi Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

Independent House, Opp Rajkumar Kreeda Kota, Gelayara balaga main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagapura

Independent House, 6th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

Independent House, near Amruta Darshini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Standalone Building, 13th Cross Rd Near Shaneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹1,758 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagapura

Independent House, bovipalya ,Near Sri Mangala Karumariamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹29,762 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Thimmarayaswamy Nilaya For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Kurubarahalli, Near Satyanarayana Choultry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Standalone Building, JC Nagar, Near Satyanarayana Choultry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, JC Nagar near Satyanarayana Choultry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jc Nagar

Standalone Building, Kurubarahalli , near Satyanarayana Choultry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Independent House, Nagapura Circle, Bovipalya, 2nd Stage, near Sri Chaitanya Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Independent House, Mahalakshmi Layout, near Panchamukhi Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar,

Standalone Building, , Pipeline Rd, near Amma's Pastries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, JC Nagar, Kurubarahalli near Sandeep Bar & Multi-Cuisine AC Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, JC Nagar near Shri Shaneshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Stage 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Stage 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Stage 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Stage 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Stage 2?

Properties available in Stage 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Stage 2?

To determine property prices in Stage 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Stage 2?