4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Kolathur Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kolathur

Ayyan Nagar near DRJ Hospital & Nitco Tiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Kolathur
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK House For Sale In D R J Hospital

Independent House, mohan gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In D R J Hospital1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Kolathur Senthil Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Senthil Nagar,Near D R J Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹45,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bhavani Paradise For Sale In Senthil Nagar

RK Syndicate Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,330 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Dual Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Lakshmi Dual flats   Senthil nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Pb Castle Kolathur For Sale In Kolathur

Thirumalai Nagar , Near DRJ Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shalom Apartments For Sale In Kolathur

near D R J Hospital, Senthil Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,915 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, (Lakshmipuram) 3rd Street Near Senthil Nagar Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kolathur1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Avenue For Sale In Kolathur

6th cross street senthil nagar kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,766 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Avenue For Sale  In Kolathur1/10
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, 1 st Street near Indira Nagar Ration Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, sri ranga mahal ,senthil nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,850/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Senthil Nagar,royal cars, 3BHK - 2 Units, 2BHK 1 unit. and 1BHK - 1 Unit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.88 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Murugan Kovil Street nearby D.R.J . hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Fortune Villas Pawan Castle For Sale In Korattur

canal road, vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,104 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Fortune Villas Pawan Castle For Sale In Korattur

canal road, Vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Konnur near Villivakkam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Avm Nagar Madhavaram

Independent House, KPJ GRAND OAKS PLOT NO 90, AVM NAGAR 9TH CROSS STREET, MADAVARAM, CHENNAI 60.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Deena Arcade For Sale In Villivakkam

Baba Nagar near Arulmigu Sri Angala Parameswari Temple (Kolathur, SRB Nagar)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Akruti Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

Akruti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sharvas Apartment For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

KVR Sharvas Apartment  Near Padmashree CBSE school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,751 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Senthil nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Senthil nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Senthil nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Senthil nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Senthil nagar?

Properties available in Senthil nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Senthil nagar?

To determine property prices in Senthil nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.