4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

102 - Properties for Sale in Sagar Pur Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Madanpuri For Sale In West Sagarpur

triveni school nearby
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madanpuri For Sale  In West Sagarpur1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rz-11, First Floor Hans Park West Sagarpur . Colony Sagarpur Main And West . Ward-sagarpur. Zone

Standalone Building, opposite Arya samaj mandir, Block M, near Sagarpur Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rz-11, First Floor Hans Park West Sagarpur . Colony Sagarpur Main And West . Ward-sagarpur. Zone1/4
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sagar Pur

Independent House, West Sagarpur Near Baba Balaknath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Independent Floor For Sale In Rz22, West, Block C, West Sagarpur, Sagar Pur, New Delhi, Delhi, 110046, India

Gitanjali Park, Near Baba Balaknath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In West Sagarpur

Manglapuri near DEEP MODEL PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sagar Pur

Street Number 3 near Shree Balaji Documents Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sagar Pur

RZ Block Road Near Shakuntla Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Sagarpur

Independent House, Gali No. 8, Hans Park,near Sagarpur Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹27,100 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sagar Pur

Independent House, Gali Number 10, Near J.R. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Rz1167, West Sagarpur, Sabzi Mandi, Block Rzb, Main Sagarpur, Sagar Pur, New Delhi, Delhi, 110046, India

Number 6, Kailashpuri Rd, near Ansari Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, Pankha Rd, RWA Colony, Near Kali Mata Mandir, West Sagarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sagarpur East

Standalone Building, Gali no 4, Near Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sagar Pur

Standalone Building, Arya Samaj Rd, Block RZ, near Tagore School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Durga Park

Standalone Building, Nasirpur Rd, near Solanki Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In West Sagarpur

Independent House, Gali Number 8 Near Rajat Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nasirpur

Durga Park Colony,near Solanki Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sagar Pur

Standalone Building, Geetanjali Park, near DEEP MODEL PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nasirpur

Durga Park near Solanki Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sagar Pur,

Standalone Building, kailashpuri mohan nagar near Saraswati Anchal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sagar Pur

Standalone Building, Street Number 4, near Mother Teresa Convent School, Main Sagarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,230 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In West Sagarpur

RWA Colony, near Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sagar Pur

Standalone Building, RZ Block Road near Hospital Sagarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sagar Pur

Vashist Park near shakuntala hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sagar Pur

Standalone Building, Block C Near Shri Sanatan Dharm Mandir & Dharmshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,109 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Shivpuri

Jagdamba Vihar, near JR Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sagar pur without brokerage?

Yes! In Sagar pur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sagar pur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sagar pur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sagar pur?

Properties available in Sagar pur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sagar pur?

To determine property prices in Sagar pur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.