4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Rithala Delhi

4 BHK Apartment In Ap Wonders For Sale In Rohini

AP Wonders  Varun Kunj, Rithala, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ap Wonders For Sale  In Rohini1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalRohini East
1.4 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Rithala Near Rithala Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Rohini
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dda Allotment For Sale In Rohini

Rithala Extension, near Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rithala
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Ap Wonders For Sale In P4c4+4gh, Varun Kunj, Rithala, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India

Sector 5 near Rithala Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

STANDALONE BUILDING, Bhagawan Mahavir Marg, Near Iskcon Temple Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Rithala

Independent House, Village & PO, Rithala Extension, Rithala, Rohini, near SBI Branch Rithala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,788 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rithala

Standalone Building, near SBI Branch Rithala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rithala

Standalone Building, near SBI Branch Rithala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 5

standalone building, P3GX+FV4, Paul Colony, Rithala, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportBANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Rithala, Varun Kunj Near Rithala Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Rithala, Rohini

Independent House, Rithala, near Rice Mill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, sector 5Near State Bank of India RITHALA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rohini
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji For Sale In Rithala

balaji   Sai Residency, KH - 185, Rajput Dahram Kanta near Balaji Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,908 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Balaji  For Sale  In Rithala

3 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment Rithala For Sale In Balaji Apartments, Rithala

Rithala rohini delhi-85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 5

Independent House, Near Rajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Villa In Rajiv Enclave Sec 5 Rohini For Sale In Sector 5, Rohini

rajiv enclave pocket -11
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Appartment Rithala For Sale In Rohini

Khasra No. 185 Rithala, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
1.4 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Bhawan For Sale In Rohini

Pocket C 5, Sector 5, Rohini Delhi, 110085.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mahavir Bhawan For Sale In Rohini

Mahavir Bhawan, Rithala, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,740 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.4 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In The Ananta Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Ritahlla Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aashiyana Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Aashiyana Apartment  Aashiyana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.9 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In B-222, Jj Colony, Sector 24, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India

Independent House, Sector-24, near The Sovereign School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹1,852 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Rohini

Vijay vihar near Krishna Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sir Chotu Ram Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rithala

Varun Kunj Near Rithala Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Rohini Institutional Area, Sector 5,near,Budh vihar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
0.6 km from Rithala
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector-24, Rohini

Independent House, Pocket 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,994 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 24 near PROTECTOR OF VOICELESS NGO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Budh Vihar

standalone building, Budh Vihar Phase II near Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportBANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 5, Rohini

Vijay vihar Phase I near WALIA PROPERTIES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,067 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Pocket 17, Sector-24 Near sovereign school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Rohini

DDA Flat  Bhagawan Mahavir Marg, Varun Kunj, Rithala Near Rithala Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 5 near Rithala metro station and Anytime Fitness
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 3, Rohini

Independent House, 3 Near Rithala Metro Station Rohini Sector 5, Institutional Area, New Delhi, Delhi 110085 near Jagan Institute of Management Studies - JIMS Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,277 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Budh Vihar Phase Ii

standalone building, Trimurti Mandir Road, near IndusInd Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Stanadalone Building For Sale In Budh Vihar

Budh Vihar Phase II, near Tri Murti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rithala without brokerage?

Yes! In Rithala, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rithala?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rithala area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rithala?

Properties available in Rithala could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rithala?

To determine property prices in Rithala, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rithala?