4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

180 - Properties for Sale in New Ashok Nagar Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In East Avenue Chs For Sale In Sector 73

East Avenue CHS  Sector 122 First Entrance, Block A, Sector 122, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In East Avenue Chs For Sale  In Sector 731/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Noida StadiumFortis Hospital, Noida
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Municipal Corporation Delhi School (mcd) Primary School New Ashok Nagar

c block near mcd school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale  In Municipal Corporation Delhi School (mcd) Primary School New Ashok Nagar1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Independent House, Block C near Kali Bari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,396 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Block C, near Ajay Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,978 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,896 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar,

Standalone Building, Block C near Kali Bari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Block B, New Ashok Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Kali Bari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.6 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block A, Near Shree Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Block B near East End Apartments Gate No. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,337 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Metro station road near Domino's Pizza Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Block A, Near Amit Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Samrat Apartment, Vasundhara Enclave For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave

DDA Samrat Apartment, Vasundhara Enclave  Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
2.0 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Block A near AK Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In D 32 For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block D, near HDFC ERGO Insurance Agent: Anup Mukherjee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In East Avenue Chs For Sale In Sector 73

East Avenue CHS  Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,732 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Independent House, Block B, New Ashok Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
276 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Independent House, Block B Near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Deoraj Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Deoraj Apartment  Deoraj Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Block C, near Bharat gas agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

New Ashok Nagar Rd, Block C, near Kali Bari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.6 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone building, A-287. New Ashok Nagar, New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, 110096 near City Shine Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sangam Vally For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

A-706, Block B, New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110096 near New Ashok Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sangam Vally For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,494 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, block c ,nain rd,,near Rajdhani convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in New ashok nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In New ashok nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in New ashok nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the New ashok nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in New ashok nagar?

Properties available in New ashok nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in New ashok nagar?

To determine property prices in New ashok nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.