4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

128 - Properties for Sale in Mukherjee Nagar Delhi

3 BHK Apartment In Sfs Mukherjee Apartment For Sale In Backyard, Batra Cinema, Mukherjee Nagar

SFS Mukherjee Apartment  Batra Cinema, Mukherjee Nagar, 110009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹19,933 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sfs Mukherjee Apartment For Sale  In Backyard, Batra Cinema, Mukherjee Nagar1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat In Bathra Cinema Hall For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Batra Cinema near Banda Bahadur Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Standalone building, Nirankari Colony, near Sant Nirankari Mission
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

standalone building, parmanand colony near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhai Parmanand Marg, Mukherjee Nagar

Independent House, parmanand colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Standalone Building, Sant Nirankari Colony, Indira Vikas Colony, Near Sant Nirankari Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,150 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Nirankari Colony

Independent House, SBI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Indra Vihar

Independent House, Mukherjee Nagar near Electricity Complaint Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Independent House, Banda Bahadur Marg, nearVenus Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹93,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
80 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Standalone Building, Banda Bahadur Marg, Mukherjee Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110033 near Batra Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aapartment For Sale In Mukhreeje Nagar

Avtar Marg, near Punjab National Bank, Nirankari Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Street No 6, Near Hari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Parmanand Colony,Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sahayog Rwa For Sale In Sector 5

Sahayog RWA  Opp Tiwari Eye Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dr. Mukherjee Nagar

Standalone building, 1072b Mukherjee Nagar near sarvodaya vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,129 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hudson Lane, Gtb Nagar

Independent House, Gtb nagar metro station gate number 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Standalone Building, Bhai Parmanand Colony, Near Sundaram Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Independent House, Ramlal Kapoor Marg, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Munshi Ram Colony near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Byuling For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Nirankari Colony, Near Sant Nirankari Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gtb Nagar

Independent House, Ring Rd near GTB nagar metro station 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mukharjee Nagar

Standalone building, pradhan rd,near nirankari govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Park For Sale In Gtb Nagar,

Vrindavan Park  wadhwa market GTB NAGAR, near Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Independent House, Bhai Parmanand Colony, near Bhai Parmanand Colony Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Standalone Building, Banda Bahadur Marg, Near Batra Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mukherjee nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mukherjee nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mukherjee nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mukherjee nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mukherjee nagar?

Properties available in Mukherjee nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mukherjee nagar?

To determine property prices in Mukherjee nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.