4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Ms Viswanathan Nagar Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Kannammal Apartment For Sale In Poonamale

kandaswamy st near SAROJINI VARADAPPAN GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kannammal Apartment For Sale  In Poonamale1/13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

1 BHK Apartment In Ananya Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Ananya apartment  School Rd near SAROJINI VARADAPPAN GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ananya Apartment For Sale  In Poonamallee1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, SAROJINI VARADAPPAN GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, Kandaswamy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vari Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

Sri Vari Flats  queen victoria road near Poonamalle Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ms Builder For Sale In Poonamalle

Ambal City Near Poonamalle Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹3,083 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ssvk For Sale In Kallarai Stop

ssvk  Ramachandra Nagar, near Sri Ramachandra Medical Center,Kancheepuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,139 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, No.5 Bharathiyar street near Poonamalle Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Jamals Sana Homes For Sale In Poonamallee

Jamals Sana Homes  Poonamallee High Road, Karayanchavadi, Chennai-600056, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Green Park For Sale In Poonamallee

Green Park   Muthukumaran Nagar near Poonamalle Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Realtiez Victoria Apartment For Sale In Realtiez Victoria Apartment

Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Realtiez Victoria For Sale In Poonamalli

Queen Victoria road NEAR Realtiez Victoria apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, church st , Senneerkuppam , poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Maligai Avenue For Sale In Poonamallee

maligai avenue   Queen Victoria Road near Victoria Memorial Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bsr Balaji Enclave For Sale In Mogappair West

BSR Balaji Enclave  BSR Balaji Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Balaji Enclave For Sale In Mogappair West

BSR Balaji Enclave  BSR Balaji Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60.61 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹34,738/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dorai Raaj Kudil For Sale In Poonamallee

queen victoria rd , poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly
West

2 BHK Apartment In Skyway Homes For Sale In Annanur, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Skyway Homes  Near Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Eesha Homes For Sale In Poonamallee

eesha homes  Vignesh Nagar, near Puthu Kovil (Sri Nithiyanagathamman Kovil),
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,142 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eskay Homes For Sale In Poonamallee, Chennai

Eskay Homes  Eskay Homes James 5th St, Muthukumaran Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, James St near The Nestling store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Thenmozhi For Sale In Karayanchavadi Electricity Board

Behind Karayanchavadi EB office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Ak Suresh Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

1st lane Maran Nagar near Aided Elementary school Poonamalee Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Seeralam Apartments For Sale In Periyar Nagar

Seeralam Apartments  Avadi Main Rd, Periyar Nagar,near Murugan Kalyana Mandapam and Meat and Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ms Samta Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

Ms Samta Flats  Sri Ambal Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Brahma Lorel Appartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Trunk Rd near CHENNAI FUELS Indian Oil - Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ms viswanathan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ms viswanathan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ms viswanathan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ms viswanathan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ms viswanathan nagar?

Properties available in Ms viswanathan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ms viswanathan nagar?

To determine property prices in Ms viswanathan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.