4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Tamil Nadu Chennai

2 BHK House For Sale In Surapet

Independent House, SIS capetown park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹10,428 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,707 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Surapet1/3
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki CinemasSurapet park

3 BHK House For Sale In Surapet

Independent House, velamal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Surapet1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raj Kumar Avenue For Sale In Mottur

Raj kumar Avenue  Surappattu near Srinivasa Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Surapet For Sale In Surapet

Codename Surapet  Surapet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Surapet For Sale In Surapet

Codename Surapet  Surapet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
₹74,011/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Surapet For Sale In Surapet

Codename Surapet  Surapet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.74 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
₹53,151/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In M C C Anantaas Apartment, Surapet,chennai-66. For Sale In Surapet Busstop

Surapet Sivaprakasam nagar south, ch-66.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni TheaterSurapet park

2 BHK House For Sale In Surapet

Independent House, venkateshwara party hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Surapet

Independent House, Bharathidasan Nagar, Surapet, near Mottur Panchayat Union primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Karna Apartment For Sale In Surappattu

sivaprakasam 3rd street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surappattu

Independent House, 24TH STREET TNHB EXTN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹11,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,014 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Surappattu1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

3 BHK House For Sale In Surappattu

Independent House, 5th main road SIS cape town near D@ dance School Surappattu Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Surappattu
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Surapet,

Independent House, plot no.260, SIS capetown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sis Capetown For Sale In Surapet

S.I.S Capetown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surapet

Independent House, SIS Capetown Park, Surapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Surappattu

Independent House, Mettu 6th st near Shri Perumal Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Madura Madanan Kuppam

Independent House, Perumal Kovil St near Shri Perumal Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Navaganesh Appartment For Sale In Madura Madanan Kuppam

ayappan kovil back side jasmine nagar extn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pawan Regency Apartment For Sale In Madura Madanan Kuppam

Jasmin Nagar Extension, Sivaprakasam Nagar, Madura Madanan Kuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Vinayagapuram, near White Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Apartment, Ambattur For Sale In Surapet

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,001 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Navaganesh Elegance For Sale In Navganesh Apartment

Jasmin Nagar Extension , near Shri Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhanakuppam

Independent House, Ambattur Red Hills Rd, near Ayyappan Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

2 BHK House For Sale In Surapet

Independent House, redhills rd near iyyappan temple surapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nava Ganesh Appatment For Sale In Ambattur

Sivaprakasam Nagar, near Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rc Houston, Puzhal For Sale In Puzhal

RC Houston, Puzhal  Gandhi Main Road, Balaji Nagar, Puzhal, Chettimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, 141, 6th Cross Street, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mottur without brokerage?

Yes! In Mottur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mottur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mottur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mottur?

Properties available in Mottur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mottur?

To determine property prices in Mottur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mottur?