nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Vittasandra Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Casabella For Sale In Vittasandra
Prestige Casabella Prestige Casabella, Neeladri Rd, Vittasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,328 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/6North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Casabella For Sale In Electronic City
Prestige Casabella Prestige Casabella Neeladri Rd, Chikkathoguru Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,396 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,623 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Casabella For Sale In Electronic City, Bangalore
Prestige Casabella Neeladri Rd, Vittasandra, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Casabella For Sale In Prestige Casabella
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,835 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Casabella, Electronic City, Bangalore For Sale In Electronic City, Bangalore
Prestige Casabella, Electronic City, Bangalore Neeladri Rd, Vittasandra, Bengaluru
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,631 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Chikkathoguru
Independent House, Global Villas
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,245 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nivas Pragathi Nagar, Basapura For Sale In Sri Sai Nivas Apartment, Chikkathogur Main Road, Vasthu Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Basapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Elite Greenwood Appartments, Basapura Village Road, Chikkathoguru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India Lat, Lon: ********5, 77.646708
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,313 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nivas Apartment For Sale In Chikkathoguru Village
Basapura Village Road Near Elite Greenwood Appartments
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Elite Green Woods For Sale In Electronic City
Elite Green Woods Elite Greenwoods Apartments Basapura Road, Electronic City Chikkathoguru Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100 India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Elite Greenwoods For Sale In Electronic City
Elite Greenwoods Apartments, Basapura Road, Chikkathoguru Village Electronic City
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Elite Greenwoods For Sale In Electronic City
Elite Greenwoods Basapura Road, Chikkathoguru Village Electronic City
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Elite Greenwoods For Sale In Electronic City
Elite Greenwoods Elite Greenwoods Apartments, Basapura Road, Chikkathoguru Village Electronic City
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,736 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Elite Greenwoods HOSA ROAD JUNCTION
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Elite Greenwoods For Sale In Vittasandra
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,451 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Elite Greenwoods For Sale In Vittasandra
Elite Greenwoods Elite Greenwoods Electronic City
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,216 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Sancala Exclusive Vista Pisoli For Sale In Sri Sankalpa
Sankla Exclusive Vistas
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Laasya Pride For Sale In Electronic City
Laasya Pride Laasya ****** Vivekanand Nagar Layout Basapura Road Chikkathoguru, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka ******
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,043 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Laasyapride For Sale In Basapura
Laasya Pride, Vivekanand Nagar Layout Basapura Road Chikkathoguru, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹5,585 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Laasya Pride, Electronic City For Sale In Electronic City
Laasya Pride, Electronic City Laasya Pride, Vivekanand Nagar Layout Basapura Road Chikkathoguru, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,734 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Chartered Grass Hopper For Sale In Singasandra
Chartered Grass hopper
Not under loan₹
₹6.25 Crores
₹15,586 per sq.ft.
₹3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,010 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Turquoise For Sale In Basapura
Mahaveer Turquoise Aishwarya Crystal Layout basapura main road
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gouthami Meadows Apartment For Sale In Basapura
Gouthami Meadows Apartment Basapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gouthami Meadows Apartment For Sale In Basapura, Bengaluru,
Gouthami Meadows Apartment Near Anil Bakery
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Mist layout without brokerage?
Yes! In Mist layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mist layout?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mist layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mist layout?
Properties available in Mist layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Mist layout?
To determine property prices in Mist layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.