4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

41 - Properties for Sale in Kondangi Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Vijay Raja Exurb  Chengalpattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603108, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale  In Thiruporur1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Arul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkMarg SavithanjaliSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Vijay Raja Exurb  Vijayaraja exurb appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale  In Thiruporur1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Icipl Homedale For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Icipl Homedale ,no22, Pump Road, Karunilam, Tamil Nadu 600102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gowtham Kiran AvenuePrabha EnclavesSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Karumbakkam

Vijay Raja Exurb  Vijay Raja Exhurb, Thiruporu road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Vijay Raja Exurb  Thiruporur Rd Tamil Nadu 603108 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Namakkal

Independent House, kk nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Maraimalainagar Railway StationGowtham Kiran AvenuePrabha EnclavesSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolKattangulattur

2 BHK House For Sale In Kanchipuram

Independent House, chengalpattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ALICE SUPER MARKET

1 BHK House For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Independent House, John Wesley Main Rd near PKR ESTATE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gowtham Kiran AvenueAnnai Aahana

2 BHK House For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Independent House, John Wesley Main Rd near PKR ESTATES premavathy nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gowtham Kiran AvenueAnnai Aahana

1 RK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayaraja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

vijayaraja exurb  Vijayraja exurb, Chengalpattu -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Vijayraja Exrub For Sale In Thiruporur

Thiruporur , Chengalpattu Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,028 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
358 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: DLF IT ParkArush RetailHotel A2BDomino's PizzaXs La Celeste

1 BHK House For Sale In Karunilam

Independent House, Karunilam govt school ,pkr estate st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gowtham Kiran AvenuePrabha EnclavesSIVANANDA RAJARAM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL,CBSE

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Tiruporur Main

Vijay Raja Exurb  tiruporur chinglepet.main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,297 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Shiv Nadar University, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Vijay Raja EXURB  A 223, Second Floor, Vijayraja Exurb, Perundthandalam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kelambakkam Bus StationArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSri Muniyandi Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Vijay Raja Exurb  mullivakkam, thiruporur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,272 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Vijay Raja Exurb  Ela Photography Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,151 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: ThaiyurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkJagannath OrchidSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Vijay Raja Exurb  John Wesley Main Rd, near indian petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.SRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityAmbur Star Biryani

3 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery

Independent House, kanivakam bus stop Sree Vishnu Magnetics Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S Queenstown

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Vijay Raja Exurb  Chengalpattu - Thiruporur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Thiruporur Rd Karumbakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiRamapuramGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Villa In Icipl Homedale, Karunilam For Sale In Karunilam

ICIPL Homedale, Karunilam  Thanthai Periyar Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb, Thiruporur For Sale In Thiruporur

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vijayaraja Excurb For Sale In Chengalpattu

Vijay Raja Exurb Chengalpattu - Thiruporur Rd, Periyaputheri,chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kondangi without brokerage?

Yes! In Kondangi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kondangi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kondangi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kondangi?

Properties available in Kondangi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kondangi?

To determine property prices in Kondangi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kondangi?

Kondangi might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.