4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

28 - Properties for Sale in Tamil Nadu Chennai

2 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, ottraivadai street Murugar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Puzhal1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

2 BHK Flat In Grace Tower,kathirvedu For Sale In Puzhal

Anna Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹2,842 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Grace Tower,kathirvedu For Sale  In Puzhal1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

2 BHK Flat In Vatanagaram For Sale In Kathirvedu

anna ninaivu nagar, near narayana techno school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,767 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRedhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Towers For Sale In Kadirvedu

Grace towers   Red Hills, Near Kadirvedu Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vani Homes For Sale In Collector Nagar Park

Vani Homes  Collector Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32.31 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
₹18,518/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Grace Tower For Sale In Kathirvedu

Grace Tower  Anna Street, Kathirvedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRedhills Bus TerminusMani GymPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

2 BHK Flat In Srk For Sale In Kadirvedu

Sri Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sugal And Damani Lakeside 2 For Sale In Puzhal Ambattur

Sugal And Damani Lakeside 2  velam mall, international school , ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,035 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Kathirvedu

Independent House, sivaraj street near narayana school opp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePandian Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Kadirvedu

Anna Ninaivu Nagar ??? ?????? ????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,134 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, ottraivadai street murugar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Nava Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Kathirvedu

Nagappa Industrial Estate,COMMON SERVICE CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,504 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Puzhal

apartment   Anna Ninaivu Nagar Rd near HOTEL JAYAVEL VILAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal, Kadirvedu

Independent House, voc street, kathirvedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nirmala Nivasam For Sale In Puzhal

nirmala nivasam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vani Homes For Sale In Kathirvedu

Mahalakshmi Nagar, Kathirvedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,153 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Orchid For Sale In Puzhal

pearl orchid   Kathirvedu near MP Wedding & Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreAGS Cinemas Villivakkam

2 BHK Flat In Sadhana Homes, Kathirvedu For Sale In Kathirvedu, Tamil Nadu, India

Collector Nagar / Near Police Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.69 Lacs
₹7,070 per sq.ft.
₹37,076/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Maha Senthil Apartment For Sale In Puzhal

Maha Senthil Apartment  Senthil Nagar, 1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Kadirvedu near Aqua Zoo Aqua Systems kathirvedu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Flats For Sale In Puzhal

Asian Highway 45 Near Government Hospital - Puzhal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kathirvedu

Independent House, thiruvalluar street kathirvedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, sakthivel nager, 30th st., puzhal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Ambattur Red Hills Rd Near Velammal Global School Puzhal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,745 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Sembium Redhills Main Road, Kathirvedu, Puzhal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kadirvedu without brokerage?

Yes! In Kadirvedu, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kadirvedu?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kadirvedu area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kadirvedu?

Properties available in Kadirvedu could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kadirvedu?

To determine property prices in Kadirvedu, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.