4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

73 - Properties for Sale in J. P. Nagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Complex, For Sale In Subramanyapura

Gokulam Complex,   Kanakpura road, Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,584 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokulam Complex,  For Sale  In  Subramanyapura1/29
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Opera Tranquil Earth For Sale In Phase 9th Jp Nagar

Opera Tranquil Earth  Royal Lake front layout, behind the tamarind tree resort, phase 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72.5 Lacs
₹7,552 per sq.ft.
₹41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Opera Tranquil Earth For Sale  In Phase 9th Jp Nagar1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Maangalya Prosper For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Maangalya Prosper  Maangalya Prosper J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹11,389 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sahasra For Sale In Jp Nagar

B3 Sai Sahasra Apartments Avalahalli AnjanapuracPost JP Magar IX phase
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79.5 Lacs
₹7,557 per sq.ft.
₹45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maangalya Prosper For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Maangalya Prosper  VH85+23C Maangalya Prosper, MAANGALYA SIGNATURE, Royal Park residency Layout 1, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood
West

2 BHK Flat In Bilhari For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Near HM World City Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Pristine For Sale In Chikkadasarahalli

Signature pristine   RK 36 Park Avenue CHIKKADASARAHALLI VILLAGE, SARJAPUR HOBLI, ANEKAL TALUK, BANGALORE DISTRICT.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  Ivory Block, H M World City Apartments, 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Anjanapura, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, Post, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560108, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-West
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Gardens Phase 1, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Nandi Gardens Phase 1, J. P. Nagar  JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,366 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Opera Tranquil Earth For Sale In Phase 9th Jp Nagar, Bangalore

Opera Tranquil Earth  Opera Tranquil Earth Royal Lake front layout, behind the tamarind tree resort, phase 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Avalahalii near Zuber mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Independent House, Jumbusavara Dinne, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Codename Super JP Nagar  JP Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Codename Super JP Nagar  JP Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 9th phase Jp Nagar, J. P. Nagar Near Vaishnavi oasis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tamarind Tree Apts For Sale In Vimanapura

Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

4 BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Standalone Building, 5th main avalahalli behind udai packing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Img Elite Apartment For Sale In Img Elite Apartment, Rlf Club Road Extension,jp Nagar,

IMG ELITE APARTMENT  RLF Club Rd Ext Royal Lakefront Residency Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Img Elite Apartment

Independent House, 33, 2nd Cross ,JP Nagar 8Th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Sapphire Spring For Sale near JP Nagar 9th Phase

GRC Sapphire Spring  Near Vijayashree Hospitals, Bannerghatta Road, Gottigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,042 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Sapphire Spring For Sale near JP Nagar 9th Phase

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹10,241 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nandi Gardens Phase 1 For Sale In Jp Nagar

Nandi Gardens Phase 1  Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Nandi Garden Phase II, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Jp Nagar 9th Phase near Royal Lake Front Residency Phase-3 South Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahasra Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar,9th Phase

Sai Sahasra Apartments  Anjanapura Main Rd, near Sai Sahasra Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North

3 BHK Apartment In Real Home Stylish Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jp nagar 9th phase without brokerage?

Yes! In Jp nagar 9th phase, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jp nagar 9th phase?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jp nagar 9th phase area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jp nagar 9th phase?

Properties available in Jp nagar 9th phase could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jp nagar 9th phase?

To determine property prices in Jp nagar 9th phase, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.