4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

62 - Properties for Sale in Jasola Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Sfs Pocket 1 Sector 9 For Sale In Dwarka, Delhi

SECTOR 9 POCKET 1 DWARKA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sfs Pocket 1 Sector 9 For Sale  In Dwarka, Delhi
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointIndraprastha Apollo Hospital
1.4 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Advocate Compound For Sale In Advocate Compound

lady Fatima church near pocket12 gate 06
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Advocate Compound For Sale  In Advocate Compound1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
0.9 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Jasola , Jasola For Sale In Jasola

Rwa Jasola , Jasola  Pocket 8, Jasola, New Delhi, Delhi, India, 110025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jasola Vihar

Standalone Building, Pocket 6, near Living Style Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
1.7 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Jasola Dda Flats For Sale In Jasola Vihar

Jasola Dda Flats  Jasola Heights, Allama Shibli Nomani Rd, Shaheen Bagh, Jasola, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
0.6 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sarita Vihar For Sale In Jasola

Chennai - Delhi Hwy Near Apollo Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹11,910 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreNehru Place

3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Jasola Heights, Jasola, New Delhi For Sale In Jasola, New Delhi

Rwa Jasola Heights, Jasola, New Delhi  JASOLA HEIGHTS, Jasola, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
0.6 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Jasola Dda Flats For Sale In Indraprastha Apollo Hospital

IndraPrastha Apollo hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹21,724 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Jasola Vihar

DDA FLAT  Okhla vihar rd near Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Jasola Vihar

standalone building  standalone building, Sarita Vihar, near Living Style Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Jasola

Pocket 1 St,near Jasola Heights Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹7,435 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
269 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Villa In Dda Flats For Sale In Jasola

Jasola pocket 10D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Dda Hig Flats For Sale In Jasola

DDA HIG Flats  DDA HIG Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Jasola For Sale In Jasola

Rwa Jasola   Pocket 8, Jasola, New Delhi, Delhi, India, 110025
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹20,278 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Dda Flats Jasola For Sale In Jasola

delhi guards jasola vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20.5 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
₹11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jasola Vihar

Room no:1254, Second Floor, Gate no:10, Indraprastha Apollo Hospital Opd, NH-19 near Apollo Hospital, Jasola
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Jasola Heights For Sale In Jasola

RWA Jasola Heights  Jasola, Jasola Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Advocate Compound For Sale In Jasola Vihar

Old Jasola Village Rd, near Shiv Mandir, Jasola, Jasola Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,981 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.9 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Hig Flats, For Sale In Jasola Vihar

Gate no - 2, DDA HIG Flats, Pocket 9B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Sarita Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Okhla

Independent House, Jasola Vihar near Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,229 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.6 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Gda Flats For Sale In Indane - Nim Gas Services

Meerut Rd near Radha Soami Satsang Beas,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,823 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pocket 12, Jasola For Sale In Jasola

Pocket 12, Jasola  Jasola Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
0.7 km from Sarita Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Old Village Jasola

Pocket 11 near Jasola janta flat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jasola,

Jasola Rd, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Flat In Dda Eligy Housing Complex Jasola For Sale In Jasola

NH-19, Jasola Vihar, New Delhi, Indraprastha Apollo Hospital | Best Hospital in Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jasola without brokerage?

Yes! In Jasola, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jasola?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jasola area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jasola?

Properties available in Jasola could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jasola?

To determine property prices in Jasola, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.