4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Kulattur Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Vaibhogam Homes, For Sale In Medavakkam

Vadakkuppattu near Navin Housing
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaibhogam Homes,  For Sale  In Medavakkam
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Modira Flats For Sale In Thiruvalluvar Street

Modira Flats   Near Sai Palace and Purvankara windmere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Modira Flats  For Sale  In Thiruvalluvar Street1/9
North

2 BHK Flat In Sivaguru Enclave For Sale In S. Kolathur

Dharmabhupathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.5 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Medavakkam

Independent House, Gangai Amman Koil Street Near Durgai amman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Sundarakand Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Vishranthi Sundarakand Apartment  tiruvalluvar street near Cream Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,171 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Navins Springfield C And D Block For Sale In Medavakkam

Thiruvalluvar street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Springfield For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Springfield  Thiruvalluvar St, Vadakkuppattu, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,805 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Ayyan Aathmika For Sale In Medavakkam

Seetharaman St, Vadakkuppattu, Kulattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100 Lat, Lon: 12.932598, 80.191051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.2 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
₹52,843/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ayyan Aathmika For Sale  In Medavakkam1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Windermere  bhavani amman koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Windermere For Sale  In Pallikaranai1/4
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Jssr Moonlight Villa For Sale In Medavakkam

JSSR Moonlight Villa  Near FC Marina Academy Sports Club, Pallikaranai, Medavakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹19,097 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Jssr Moonlight Villa For Sale In Medavakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹20,873 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil St, Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹10,036 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,943 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Purva Windermere  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,569 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Windermere  Purva Windermere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Purva Windermere  E2 Block Purva Windermere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan₹
₹88.5 Lacs
₹7,052 per sq.ft.
₹50,723/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

Purva Windermere  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

Purva Windermere  Puravankara Windermere, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil St, Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Purva Windermere  BHAVANI AMMAN KOIL STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,754 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Purva Windermere  Near Uptus Academy, Kovilambakkam, Pallikaranai, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,567 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Flat In Puravankara Apartments, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Puravankara Windermere  Puravankara Windermere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹7,929 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Aishawry Mejestic For Sale In Medavakkam

Satya sai nagar near Puravankara Windermere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹8,811 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Puravankara Apartments For Sale In Pallikaranai

Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,760 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,569 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Flat In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Puravankara Windermere, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Purva Manhattan Condos For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Manhattan Condos  Purva Manhattan Condos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46.3 Lacs
₹7,578 per sq.ft.
₹26,536/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dharmaboopathy nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Dharmaboopathy nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dharmaboopathy nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dharmaboopathy nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dharmaboopathy nagar?

Properties available in Dharmaboopathy nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dharmaboopathy nagar?

To determine property prices in Dharmaboopathy nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.