4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

143 - Properties for Sale in Cheemasandra Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Buena Vista For Sale In Hirandahalli

Brigade Buena Vista  Bengaluru, Bommenahalli, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,675 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Buena Vista For Sale  In Hirandahalli1/9
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalSri Krishna TheaterRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake View

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista For Sale In Budigere Cross

Brigade Calista  Sy. No. 165, Devanahalli Airport Road, next to Saint Gobain Pvt. Ltd, opp. Brigade Buena vista, Cheemasandra, Bommenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Calista For Sale  In Budigere Cross1/16
North
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll GateRed Rhino - Craft Brewery and Inspired Kitchen

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista For Sale In Budigere Cross

Brigade Calista  Opp Brigade Buena Vista on Airport road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹13,276 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Calista For Sale In Budigere Cross

Brigade Calista  Brigade Calista Next to Saint Gobain Pvt. Ltd,Bommenahalli Village,Budigere Cross,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan₹
₹2.12 Crores
₹13,070 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Valhalla

Independent House, East Point Campus, near East Point Hospital - Multi-Speciality Hospital in Aavalahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalSri Krishna TheaterRiches Garden IISri Sai Medicals & General Stores

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹14,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹2.58 Crores
₹16,486 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹13,099 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹16,805 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹13,099 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹13,416 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹13,416 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹13,416 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹2.03 Crores
₹14,418 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

Not under loan₹
₹2.03 Crores
₹14,418 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

Not under loan₹
₹2.03 Crores
₹14,418 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

Not under loan₹
₹2.03 Crores
₹14,418 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

Not under loan₹
₹2.03 Crores
₹14,418 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

Not under loan₹
₹2.03 Crores
₹14,418 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

Not under loan₹
₹2.03 Crores
₹14,418 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

Not under loan₹
₹2.03 Crores
₹15,015 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

Not under loan₹
₹2.03 Crores
₹14,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

Not under loan₹
₹2.03 Crores
₹14,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,298 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Cheemasandra without brokerage?

Yes! In Cheemasandra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Cheemasandra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Cheemasandra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Cheemasandra?

Properties available in Cheemasandra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Cheemasandra?

To determine property prices in Cheemasandra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.