1 BHK House For Sale In Byadarahalli
Independent House, Gollarhatti , Pipeline Rd, Near S.L.N Medicals and General Store
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking