4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Gopal Nagar Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Konnur

Independent House, Agatheeswarar Koil Street near Sri Agastheeswarar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Konnur1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Villivikkam

standalone building, S Mada St near Arulmigu Sri Agatheeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹3,601 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,860 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Madras Thiruvallur High Rd near Bharat pertroleum, Naveen enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Koyambedu

Independent House, srinivasa nagar near KVT Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Annamalai Flats Koyambedu For Sale In Koyembedu

behind koyambedu metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.4 Lacs
₹9,723 per sq.ft.
52,385/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Madras Thiruvallur High Rd Near Metro Shoe Mart And Vasanth and Co
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Tagore Homes For Sale In Ayapakkam

Tagore Homes  Ayapakkam , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.36 Lacs
₹5,402 per sq.ft.
36,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Muthu Sairam Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Muthu Sairam Flats  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.23 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
31,081/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

3/38A, Ayapakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Baba nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Baba nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Baba nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Baba nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Baba nagar?

Properties available in Baba nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.