1 RK Apartment In Kalpavriksha C J Group For Sale In Kanpoli
Kalpavriksha C J GROUPÂ Valap Hedutane, Maharashtra 410208
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,435 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/15North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking