4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Wheeler Road , Bangalore below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Wheeler Road below 80 lakhs

2 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, wedstern Road, Near Cox Town Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,404 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Cox Town1/10
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, wedstern Road, Near Cox Town Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,404 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Cox Town1/10
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ojili Meadows For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ojili Meadows  Seppings Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ojili Meadows For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Bamboo Grover Emerald For Sale In New Bamboo Bazar Road

new bamboo bazaar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.9 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Aqua Mansion For Sale In Sivanchetti Gardens

Aqua Mansion  Aqua Mansion, 5/4, Annaswamy Mudaliar Rd, Rukmani Colony, Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Independent House, Tannery Rd, Sagayapura, NEAR Eidgah-e-Jadeed
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Advaith Chandu Enclave For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Advaith Chandu Enclave  4th cross, Naidu Layout near DRONACHARYA PREMIER BADMINTON ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

1 BHK Flat In Sr Nest For Sale In Halsur

Halsur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Halasuru
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Kariyannapalya, Naer Siddhartha PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, 12th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Oil Mill Rd, Near Sagar Tea Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli

Modi Cross Road Near Don Bosco Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ncn Paramount For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Ncn Paramount  NCN Paramount, Kariyan Palya, Mariyamma Temple St, St Thomas Town, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹43,415/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Lingarajpuram

SRI SAI   KSSC LAYOUT near United Universal AG Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, 6th Cross Rd Kariyannapalya near Shankar Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, St Thomas Town, Kariyannapalya, near Shankar Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Springfield For Sale In Anagalapura Main Road

DS max springfield  DS Max springfield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,081 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Oak For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

VBC Oracle Oak  Dhanalakshmi Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.38 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
₹40,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, Ameen Nagar, Kadugondanahalli near , Masjid E Ameen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In J C Nagar

Independent House, m.r palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jeevanahalli

Standalone Building, Jeevanahalli Noor Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, HBR Layout 5th Block near Masjid e sana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

standalone building, Brahma Kumaris Bengaluru Kammanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

1 BHK Apartment In Sr Nest Highline For Sale In G Main Street

SR Nest HighLine  G Main Street, Halasuru, Lingayana Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Standaole Building For Sale In Kachanahalli

standaole building  St Thomas Town, Kammanahalli near Emmanuel Sugnana Jyothi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

#3004, 1st cross, Shadab nagar, Kaval byrasandra.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wheeler road without brokerage?

Yes! In Wheeler road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wheeler road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wheeler road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wheeler road?

Properties available in Wheeler road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wheeler road?