4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Lingarajapuram , Bangalore below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Lingarajapuram below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Advaith Chandu Enclave For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Advaith Chandu Enclave  4th cross, Naidu Layout near DRONACHARYA PREMIER BADMINTON ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Advaith Chandu Enclave For Sale  In  Chikkalasandra1/18
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ncn Paramount For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Ncn Paramount  NCN Paramount, Kariyan Palya, Mariyamma Temple St, St Thomas Town, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹43,415/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ncn Paramount For Sale  In Lingarajapuram
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Lingarajpuram

SRI SAI   KSSC LAYOUT near United Universal AG Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anjali Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

anjali apartment   Kammanahalli Main Rd near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Oil Mill Rd, Near Sagar Tea Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Springfield For Sale In Anagalapura Main Road

DS max springfield  DS Max springfield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,081 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Springfield For Sale  In Anagalapura Main Road1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, 6th Cross Rd Kariyannapalya near Shankar Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Lingarajapuram
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, St Thomas Town, Kariyannapalya, near Shankar Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Standaole Building For Sale In Kachanahalli

standaole building  St Thomas Town, Kammanahalli near Emmanuel Sugnana Jyothi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Kariyannapalya, Naer Siddhartha PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, 12th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In R M Lake View For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

R M lake View   Thirumenahalli, near Sri Chaitanya Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Vinobha Nagar near Masjid E Khair
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kmc Residency For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

KMC Residency  Near Ashwini Health centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

1 BHK Apartment In Raiyaan R For Sale In Cooke Town

Raiyaan r  Vivekananda Nagar Road 2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shanthi Nikethan For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

near by K G Halli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.47 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹45,550/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Hutchins Corner For Sale In Thomas Town

Hutchins Corner  Hutchins Corner, North Road, Thomas Town, Cooke Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Paradise For Sale In Kammanahalli

RK Paradise  RS Palya Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Shubodaya For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

lakshmi shubodaya  Jaibharath Nagar, near Lakshmi Subhodaya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Subhodaya Apartments, For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

30 Jaibharath Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,142 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, Ameen Nagar, Kadugondanahalli near , Masjid E Ameen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In The Pherl Paradrise For Sale In Hennur

Near Ekya Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

standalone building, Brahma Kumaris Bengaluru Kammanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK House For Sale In Jai Bharath Nagara

Independent House, Lakshmi Shubodaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Arrow Elite, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Arrow Elite, Krishnarajapura  Krishnarajapuram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Saraswathi Enclave For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Jaibharath Nagar near Nagendra Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In 171, Nagenpalya Main Road Post, Behind Military Land, Nagayana Palya, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India

Independent House, 1st main road nagayana palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, gandhi nagar near Ambedkar Medical College Gate 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Castle For Sale In Bangalore

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Castel For Sale In Banaswadi

banaswadi, bengaluru 33
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,822 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lingarajapuram without brokerage?

Yes! In Lingarajapuram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lingarajapuram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lingarajapuram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lingarajapuram?

Properties available in Lingarajapuram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lingarajapuram?

To determine property prices in Lingarajapuram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.