nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Korattur, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Korattur
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Bethel Square For Sale In Kolathur
Bethel Square water Canel Road ,Lakshmi puram kolathur
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs, Korattur For Sale In Korattur
Alliance Orchid Springs, Korattur Water Canal Rd, Before DRJ Hospital, Kandigai, Korattur, Chennai,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/40East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur
Alliance Orchid Springs water canal road
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur
No.54, Water Canal Road, brfore DRJ hospital
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,838 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur
Water Canal Rd, Korattur, Chennai, Puthagaram, Tamil Nadu 600076
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,775 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs, Korattur, Chennai For Sale In Korattur, Chennai
54, Water Canal Road, Before DRJ Hospital, Near Anna Nagar, Korattur, Chennai North, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajus Muniram, Korattur For Sale In Korattur
Rajus Muniram, Korattur Near ABS GLOBAL SMART SCHOOL & VARADHA RAJA PERMAUL KOVIL Palla Street
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,933 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sharvas Apartment For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar
KVR Sharvas Apartment Near Padmashree CBSE school
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,751 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Darshan Appartment For Sale In Kolathur
Vaikund darshan Appartment ALLIANCE ORCHID SPRINGS
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam
Lakshmi Apartment Thathankuppam, Near Indian Oil Petrol Station
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,685 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Korattur
Independent House, Periyar Nagar near Gokula Krishnar Temple
Not under loan₹
₹72.31 Lacs
₹6,887 per sq.ft.
₹41,444/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Tvs nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Tvs nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tvs nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tvs nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tvs nagar?
Properties available in Tvs nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Tvs nagar?
To determine property prices in Tvs nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Tvs nagar?