4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Poongavanapuram, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Poongavanapuram

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Luxury Appartments For Sale In Periamet

Sri Venkateswara Luxury Appartments  Sadayappan Street near Yacoob Briyani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateswara Luxury Appartments For Sale  In Periamet1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

apartment  3rd Main Rd, F.O.R Ortho and Neuro Speciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In  Kolathur
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pammal

Apartment  Ezhumalai St near Nadar Sanga Matriculation Higher Secondary School pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,150 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In , T. Nagar,

apartment  Thirumalai Pillai Rd, Gangai Karai Puram, near by Vidyodaya Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, sadha siva nagar ,near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vikas Nagar For Sale In Hosur - Thally Road, Anthivadi

vikas nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹3,945 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Dabc Gardenia For Sale In Kancheepuram

DABC Gardenia  Kancheepuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹4,129 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town,

Independent House, rajiv gandhi nagar near cell petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Madipakkam

Independent House, Nanjundapuram Road near ASTUN CLOTHING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ap For Sale In Egmore

AP  chinareddy street f2 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale  In Egmore1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Choolai

Standalone Building, vepery, Sri Sai Air Conditionar & Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Flat In Apart For Sale In Egmore

Usha Nagar 3rd Street ullaagaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,494 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pulianthope

Standalone building, pullianthope 4 th street near spr city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThousand Light
1.8 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sathya Ruby Castle For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Sathya Ruby castle   Perambur Barracks Rd, near Goodwill Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Apartment In Halls Towers For Sale In Egmore

Halls Towers  CLUSTER_CHENNAI 15, Tamil Salai, Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Halls Towers For Sale In Egmore

Halls Towers  Tamil salai Near egmore railway station Egmore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, Bhogipalayam near Chennai Corporation High School, Pulianthope
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,114 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In 1339 For Sale In Pulianthope High Road

Ramasamy Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Choolai

Standalone Building, Pattalam near Princess Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Puliyanthope

Standalone Building, Basin Bridge Junction, near Puliyanthope Early Morning Biriyani - Beef Biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Poongavanapuram without brokerage?

Yes! In Poongavanapuram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Poongavanapuram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Poongavanapuram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Poongavanapuram?

Properties available in Poongavanapuram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Poongavanapuram?

To determine property prices in Poongavanapuram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.