nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dhankawadi , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dhankawadi below 80 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Rajgarh Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi
Rajgarh Apartment Near Ellora Palace Mangal Karyalay ,, Balaji Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/13West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi
shree apartment  Pune - Satara Rd, Near The Shelar TVS Workshop
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kamna Apartments For Sale In Balaji Nagar
Kamna Apartments Panchod, Balaji Nagar near Shivanjay Building
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rajani Corner For Sale In Balaji Nagar
Rajani Corner 10, near Yashoda, Shridharnagar, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Samarthshree Dhananjayshree For Sale In Dhankawadi
Samarthshree Dhananjayshree Kala Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹72.25 Lacs
₹7,298 per sq.ft.
₹41,409/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Girikunj For Sale In Dhankawadi
Rahul Girikunj Dhankawadi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,408 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Guruprasad colony without brokerage?
Yes! In Guruprasad colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Guruprasad colony?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Guruprasad colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Guruprasad colony?
Properties available in Guruprasad colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Guruprasad colony?
To determine property prices in Guruprasad colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.