3 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratnaraj Skyline For Sale In Bhayandar West
Shri Ratnaraj Skyline Bhayandar West, Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹75.85 Lacs
₹4,723 per sq.ft.
₹43,473/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking