1 BHK Apartment In Hare Krishna Chs For Sale In Kharghar
Hare Krishna CHSÂ Sec'10 kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/8South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking