nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Santacruz West , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Santacruz West below 70 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Apartment In Navratna Apartments, Santacruz East For Sale In Santacruz East
Nikhil Dalvi 65000002026-03-241 RK Flat In Navratna Apartments, Santacruz East For Sale In Santacruz EastTPS 51 RK Flat In Navratna Apartments, Santacruz East For Sale In Santacruz EastSantacruz Eastmumbai1 RK Flat In Navratna Apartments, Santacruz East For Sale In Santacruz EastSantacruz EastmumbaiNot under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Enclave For Sale In Kalyan East
Shankar Enclave Tisgaon Nr Registration Office
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup

North
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Green Garden Chs For Sale In Santacruz West,
green garden chs  STY Relief Rd, near Pawan Hans Society
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Tarun Bharat Chs For Sale In Santacruz East
Tarun Bharat Chs 38, Rd Number 7, near Food King, TPS III, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Tarun Bharat CHSÂ 38, Rd Number 7, near Food King, TPS III, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Vile Parle East
Independent House, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Nagar near Shree Laxmi Naraya & Shiv Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Jai Malhar For Sale In Juhu
Jai Malhar Juhu Koliwada, H B Gawde MargNear Holy Cross Catholic Church
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Mahaprabhu Ramnagar Chs For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle
Mahaprabhu Ramnagar CHSÂ Navpada,Sant Chokha Mela Path,
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Room No.9, A- Wing, Shivkrupa Apartment, Opp. Bhavya Heights, Dutta Mandir Road, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai - 400055 For Sale In Vakola, Santacruz East
Vakola
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Gharkul Society For Sale In Gharkul Society
Gharkul Society Vile Parle near Gharkul society
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹20,249 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Flat In Raman Chs For Sale In Vakola, Santacruz East
Datta Mandir Road, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Om Siddhivinayak Chs, Vileparle East For Sale In Om Siddhivinayak Chs Sra
Nariman Road
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹22,414 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ramdarahan Society For Sale In Xtreme Gaming Lounge
Ramdarahan society  Thane east kopri
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹15,250 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
1 RK Flat In Lokmanya Buidling For Sale In Khar East
land mark : anand mangal.complex
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Flat In Parvati Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East
Parvati Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹21,935 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vileparle West
Standalone Building, St Francis Road, Near Vileparle West Sub Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Ekta Akash For Sale In Vakola
Ekta Akash
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Santacruz East
Independent House, Santacruz East near Military Camp
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹15,971 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
407 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Sai Chs For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle
Omkar Sai CHSÂ Omkar Sai CHS
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahalakshmi Saburi For Sale In Santacruz East
Shree Mahalakshmi Saburi Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹14,496 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Krishna Vihar Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West
Krishna Vihar CHSL, gulmohar rd, near Cooper Municipal Hospital, 400047
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Karan Krupar Apartment For Sale In Koper Khairane
Karan Krupar Apartment Gyan Vikas Road, Near Jimmy Tower
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,006 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Dombivali For Sale In Dombivali
Super Codename Dombivali Super Codename Dombivali, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Thane For Sale In Thane
Prime Passcode Thane Prime Passcode Thane, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,827 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Navi Mumbai For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Prime Passcode Navi Mumbai Prime Passcode Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,617 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Santacruz west without brokerage?
Yes! In Santacruz west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Santacruz west?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Santacruz west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Santacruz west?
Properties available in Santacruz west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Santacruz west?
To determine property prices in Santacruz west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.