4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale Below 60 Lakhs in Annanur, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 60 Lacs for Sale in Annanur

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Senthil Nagar

annanur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58.46 Lacs
₹6,524 per sq.ft.
₹33,505/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale  In Senthil Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Cyan Residence For Sale In Senthil Nagar

Cyan Residence  Thenbavani Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.6 Lacs
₹6,902 per sq.ft.
₹32,439/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cyan Residence For Sale  In Senthil Nagar1/11
North

3 BHK Apartment In Jawahar Crystal Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Jawahar Crystal apartment  Chintamani St, Kamarajar Salai, Senthil Nagar, Annanur near Anna Auditorium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,982 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vgp Sparkle Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Vgp Sparkle Flats  sendil nagar near Rangaswamy Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Mahabharath St, near Kalaimagal Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ishwariyam Appartment For Sale In Thirumulaivoil

sidharth street near kalaimagal matric school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur

brics construction  SENTHIL NAGAR ANNANUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,413 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale  In Annanur1/17
South

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur

Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale  In Annanur1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In B2 Kamala Flat For Sale In Annanur

B2 Kamala Flat  6th Avenue, Sivasakthi Nagar near over bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,077 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly
West

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur

Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Flat In Spect Fortune Apartment For Sale In Annanur

Railway station 60ft road, near to Sundex Mini Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sa Sri Sai Krithka Home For Sale In Avadi

SA Sri Sai Krithka Home  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Standalone For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

standalone  Ayya ??Sriman Narayana Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Creative Patria Castle, Ambattur For Sale In Patria Castle

Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

1 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, TNHB Colony, Annanur, near Sree Anandha Venkatesha Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, Annanur near Sree Anandha Venkatesha Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, TNHB Colony, near Ganesh bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, TNHB Rd, Near Govt.High School near Selvi Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ayappakkam

Standalone Building, TNHB Rd, near Selvi Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, 8912, TNHB Rd, Rajammal nagar, TNHB Colony, Annanur, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India Lat, Lon: 13.104173, 80.132249
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹3,393 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Ambattur

Andrew Church Rd Rajammal nagar, TNHB Colony, Annanur, near Chetta Tea Stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,791 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, Ayapakkam Housing Board Rd, TNHB Colony, Annanur, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvallur,

Independent House, TNHB Colony near SBI Branch Ayappakam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tendral Kudil Tnhb Flats For Sale In Ayappakkam

Near ICMR, Ayappakkam, Chennai 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ezhil Nagar Park, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Ezhil Nagar Park, Ambattur  Ezhil Nagar, near TIschool ambattur Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,845 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Penta Garden For Sale In Ayyapakkam

penta garden  tnhb colony near ayyapakkam water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tnhb Mig For Sale In Ayyapakam

tnhb mig  TNHB Colony,near Ayapakkam water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, 591, tamil nadu housing borad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayapakkam

Independent House, Ayapakkam Housing Board Rd near Icmr School Of Public health Clinical Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Senthil nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Senthil nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Senthil nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Senthil nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Senthil nagar?

Properties available in Senthil nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Senthil nagar?

To determine property prices in Senthil nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.