4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 60 Lakhs in Muthtamil Nagar, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 60 Lacs for Sale in Muthtamil Nagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, 4th cross street moogambigai nagar kallikuppam ambattur chennai 53
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Korattur
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Flats For Sale In Kallikuppam

Sri Krishna Flats  vasantham nagar, 1st street ,kallikuppam , Abbattur chennai 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Flats For Sale  In Kallikuppam1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Devi Homes For Sale In Gangai Nagar

Sri Devi Homes  Valliammai Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.6 Lacs
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
₹31,866/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Devi Homes For Sale  In Gangai Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Temple View For Sale In 16, St No. 1, Gangai Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India

Temple view   Gangai Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

3 BHK Flat In Jothy Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

1st Main Road Jothy Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Flat In Hindu Kush For Sale In Ambattur

Kallikkuppam Road, Near JAI GANESH BHAJAN MANDALI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.5 Lacs
₹5,533 per sq.ft.
₹31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

KALLIKKUPPAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,994 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,994 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Kallikuppam

EKARMBARAM STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,994 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Kallikuppam

Ekambaram Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹54.89 Lacs
₹6,006 per sq.ft.
₹31,460/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh For Sale In Kallikuppam, Ambattur

venkatesh  kailasam street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Enclave For Sale In Kallikuppam, Ambattur

RK Enclave  Near murgan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction Ambattur For Sale In Kallikuppam

sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.59 Lacs
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
₹33,005/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Flat In Sss For Sale In Kallikuppam, Ambattur

Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,947 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  LAKE DUGAR, Ambattur - Puzal Road, Pudur Main Rd, opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Shiva Flats For Sale In Ambattur

hARI SHIVA FLATS  Kallikuppam, NEAR wireless
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Murugambedu Main Rd, near Murugambedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Muthamizh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Muthamizh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Muthamizh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Muthamizh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Muthamizh nagar?

Properties available in Muthamizh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.